Medal 2020 National Winners at Level 2 Medal

MK Year Center of Enrollment City State Student Name School Grade Nat'l Rank Score State Rank
2020 Indo American Foundation Phoenix AZ Tanvi Limaye 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Aaron Hu 2 1 96 1
2020 iGEN Learning Center Fremont CA Abhigna Parvathaneni 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Adhav Arun 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Advik Garg 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM San Jose San Jose CA Alina Zhu 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Aman Patil 2 1 96 1
2020 Los Angeles Math Circle at UCLA Los Angeles CA Angela Hu 2 1 96 1
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Angie Zou 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Avi Gopinath 2 1 96 1
2020 Jeng Academic Center Thousand Oaks CA Ayan Arvind 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Ayush Ghosh 2 1 96 1
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Christine Wang 2 1 96 1
2020 Thomas Hart Middle School Pleasanton CA Cindy Li 2 1 96 1
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Daksh Goyal 2 1 96 1
2020 Rossinca Heritage School San Jose CA Daniel Kaplunov 2 1 96 1
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Daniel Sun 2 1 96 1
2020 Amelia Earhart School Alameda CA Dawen Lu 2 1 96 1
2020 SILVER OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Jose CA Dev Abhilash 2 1 96 1
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Dhruv Goyal 2 1 96 1
2020 MathSeed North Fremont Union City CA Donghyeon Kim 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Elaine Plopa 2 1 96 1
2020 Folsom Educational Academy Folsom CA Elizabeth Chen 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Ella Yang 2 1 96 1
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Elyse Wang 2 1 96 1
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Emma Wang 2 1 96 1
2020 Walnut Acres Elementary Walnut Creek CA Everett Mitchell 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Encino Encino CA Felix Zuo 2 1 96 1
2020 Math Trek Pleasanton CA Irvin Ji 2 1 96 1
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Ishaan Shaha 2 1 96 1
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Ivan Mathur 2 1 96 1
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Jaron Lai 2 1 96 1
2020 Polygon Academy San Jose CA Jeremy Zhang 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of San Jose in Almaden San Jose CA JINGXUAN BO 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Joseph Kim 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of El Segundo El Segundo CA Justin Kim 2 1 96 1
2020 James Franklin Smith Elementary School San Jose CA Kaitlyn Ly 2 1 96 1
2020 San Diego Math Circle San Diego CA KEVIN DENG 2 1 96 1
2020 Thomas Hart Middle School Pleasanton CA Leonardo Li-Leyva 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Hacienda Plaza Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Maahi Kale 2 1 96 1
2020 Cottonwood Creek K8 Dublin CA Marina Yu 2 1 96 1
2020 Loving Tree Academy of Ardenwood Newark CA Matthew Wang 2 1 96 1
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Mishaa Dutt 2 1 96 1
2020 Sinnott Elementary School Milpitas CA Narendran Ganesan 2 1 96 1
2020 Fred E Weibel Elementary School Fremont CA Ojas Parhar 2 1 96 1
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Oliver Shen 2 1 96 1
2020 Cerritos High School Cerritos CA Philip Ryu 2 1 96 1
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Reet Agiwal 2 1 96 1
2020 Helios School Sunnyvale CA Rishab Jain 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Rohan Chittum 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Hacienda Plaza Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Ryan Santosh 2 1 96 1
2020 Safari Kid Mowry Fremont CA Saanvi Dua 2 1 96 1
2020 Saratoga Elementary School Saratoga CA Samaksh Ram 2 1 96 1
2020 Loving Tree Academy of Ardenwood Newark CA Savannah Wu 2 1 96 1
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Scott Tian 2 1 96 1
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Shreyas Thodupunoori 2 1 96 1
2020 Safari Kid Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Sidharth Midhun 2 1 96 1
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Sofya Korzh 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM San Mateo/Burlingame San Mateo CA Sophie Cao 2 1 96 1
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Sriman Chandraganti 2 1 96 1
2020 Garden Gate Elementary School Cupertino CA Steve Sun 2 1 96 1
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Stuti Pogde 2 1 96 1
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Mateo San Mateo CA Temujin Battulga 2 1 96 1
2020 Cool Math LA Temple City CA Timothy Wong 2 1 96 1
2020 Cottonwood Creek K8 Dublin CA Udhay Paramasivam 2 1 96 1
2020 MathSeed North Fremont Union City CA Viaan Balu 2 1 96 1
2020 Azevada Elementary School Fremont CA Vihaan Konda 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Vishank Peripydi 2 1 96 1
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Yifei Lei 2 1 96 1
2020 University of Colorado Colorado Springs Colorado Springs CO Avaneesh Sinha 2 1 96 1
2020 Russian Center for Arts and Humanities Superior CO Boris Perlin 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Wilton Wilton CT Alexandre Chkheidze 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Anhelina Migunova 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Mansi Pandalai 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Rithik Ramesh 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Yash Pandalai 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Tallahassee Tallahassee FL Pranavi Yelugoti 2 1 96 1
2020 Orlando Math Circle of Orlando Orlando FL Srivats Raman 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathus Academy of Alpharetta Alpharetta GA Anishka Kawale 2 1 96 1
2020 Curie Learning of Cumming Cumming GA Kellen Lack 2 1 96 1
2020 Curie Learning of Cumming Cumming GA Sridattha Kukkadapu 2 1 96 1
2020 Art of Problem Solving in Suwanee Suwanee GA Youjune Kim 2 1 96 1
2020 Iowa State University Ames IA Anmol Gonchigar 2 1 96 1
2020 Coralville Public Library Coralville IA Odin Iverson 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Aishwarya Chander 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Naperville Naperville IL Arjun Shrivastava 2 1 96 1
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL Charlie Martin 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Naperville Naperville IL Diya Mittal 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Gabrielle Johneff 2 1 96 1
2020 Skinner North Chicago IL Hannah Kong 2 1 96 1
2020 Polish School of Holy Trinity Chicago IL Nataniel Darecki 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Naperville Naperville IL Nihaarika Ramesh kumar 2 1 96 1
2020 Billericay Park Fishers IN Houwen Wei 2 1 96 1
2020 Math Circle at Kansas State University Manhattan KS Lucas Yoon 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Winchester Winchester MA Aadhira Satheesh 2 1 96 1
2020 Attleboro Center Bridgewater State University Attleboro MA Advaith Gundu 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Archisha Niyogi 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Arjav Shah 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA Brandon Ni 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Daniel Zheng 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA David Ashot Avetisyan 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Emily Chen 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Wellesley Wellesley Hills MA Evan Keri 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Jacob Greer 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Wellesley Wellesley Hills MA Lidia Qi 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of NEWTON Newton MA Lucas Hu 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Acton Acton MA Shoba Muhunthan 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Shrewsbury Shrewsbury MA Siddharth Bhat 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Milton Milton MA Siyona Agarwal 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Acton Acton MA Viraj Prabhakar 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Westford Chelmsford Westford MA ZOYA PATHAN 2 1 96 1
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Ella Si 2 1 96 1
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Jayden Liu 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Stephen Zhang 2 1 96 1
2020 Sri Balaji Temple of Great Lakes West Bloomfield Township MI Drithi Bathula 2 1 96 1
2020 Ann Hua Chinese School Ann Arbor MI Roy Bian 2 1 96 1
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Disha Madupalli 2 1 96 1
2020 Curie Learning of Apex Apex NC Andrew Yang 2 1 96 1
2020 Ingenious Scholars Charlotte NC Kavin Barun 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Aadvika Singh 2 1 96 1
2020 101 Discoveries Jersey City NJ Advait Joshi 2 1 96 1
2020 M2m Education Fort Lee NJ Agnia Stasyuk 2 1 96 1
2020 SchoolPlus Enrichment East Brunswick NJ Astrid Martin 2 1 96 1
2020 Bergen County Academies Hackensack NJ Coen Kiu 2 1 96 1
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Lawrence Guo 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of East Windsor East Windsor NJ Sahal Goyal 2 1 96 1
2020 Rowan University SOM Cherry Hill NJ SANJANA KARNATI 2 1 96 1
2020 A Grade Ahead of Parsippany Parsippany NJ TANVI YALAKANTI 2 1 96 1
2020 S.Y. Jackson Elementary School Albuquerque NM Audrey Pang 2 1 96 1
2020 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas in Henderson Henderson NV Ahri Reynosa 2 1 96 1
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Ayman Mahajan 2 1 96 1
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY Bryson Wolf 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Scarsdale Scarsdale NY Caroline Zhai 2 1 96 1
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Derrick Chen 2 1 96 1
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Eric Stefanica 2 1 96 1
2020 New Hartford Public Library New Hartford NY Ethan Lavallee 2 1 96 1
2020 NEST+m New York NY JinSean Lu 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Lingwen He 2 1 96 1
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Manya Goyal 2 1 96 1
2020 PS209Q The Clearview Gardens School Whitestone NY Nikolas Rowland 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathico School of Mathematics Mamaroneck Mamaroneck NY Noah Cheng 2 1 96 1
2020 Polish School of St. Cyril & Methodius Brooklyn NY Olivia Pikul 2 1 96 1
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Ricky Xia 2 1 96 1
2020 Cincy Ping Pong Club Cincinnati OH Ryan Shi 2 1 96 1
2020 Eye Level Learning Center of Mason Mason OH Sanjana Ganga 2 1 96 1
2020 Eye Level Learning Center of Mason Mason OH Sanjeev Ganga 2 1 96 1
2020 The University of Tulsa Tulsa OK Dhruv Arun 2 1 96 1
2020 Sunshine Elite Portland OR Tvisha Nasarpuri 2 1 96 1
2020 Golden Key Russian School King Of Prussia PA Joseph Lee 2 1 96 1
2020 Sylvan Learning of Allentown Allentown PA Ruoming Ai 2 1 96 1
2020 University of Pittsburgh at Pittsburgh Pittsburgh PA SeyyedehSara Mottaghian 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Brentwood Brentwood TN Mirva Patel 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Abir Ghosh 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Benjamin Myers 2 1 96 1
2020 Katy Huaxia Chinese School Katy TX CHEN ZHOU 2 1 96 1
2020 Momentum Learning Sugar Land TX Jiamei Zhang 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of North Austin Austin TX Pranshi Mehta 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Georgetown Georgetown TX Shreemoyee Sinha 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Simon Li 2 1 96 1
2020 Greenbriar Math Club Chantilly VA Akshana Siva 2 1 96 1
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Kirill-Kenso Utagawa 2 1 96 1
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Leon Roudenko 2 1 96 1
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Michael Zabavskiy 2 1 96 1
2020 Greenbriar Math Club Chantilly VA Phi Huynh 2 1 96 1
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Rex Lonsberry 2 1 96 1
2020 RSM Reston Reston VA Riyanshi Kukreja 2 1 96 1
2020 Medina Elementary School Medina WA Andrew Song 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Atharv Rastogi 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Atharva Praveen 2 1 96 1
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Brandon Li 2 1 96 1
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Gavin Xi 2 1 96 1
2020 Prime Factor Center at Pine Lake MS Sammamish WA Heer Aggarwal 2 1 96 1
2020 Jing Mei Elementary School Bellevue WA Henry Sung 2 1 96 1
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Irene Qu 2 1 96 1
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Isabella Zhu 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Lucas Wang 2 1 96 1
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Natasa Vukosavljevic 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Prisha Mody 2 1 96 1
2020 Mathnasium of Kirkland Kirkland WA Rishe Sumanan 2 1 96 1
2020 Ellipsis Redmond Community Center Redmond WA Sriya Kannepalli 2 1 96 1
2020 Spiritridge Elementary School Bellevue WA Steven Li 2 1 96 1
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Tingyue Gao 2 1 96 1
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Vaibhav Asvin 2 1 96 1
2020 Prime Factor at Overlake Redmond WA Yiyang Li 2 1 96 1
2020 Spiritridge Elementary School Bellevue WA Yvonne Hong 2 1 96 1
2020 CSK Math Circle Artesia CA Aswanth Prashanth 2 2 93 2
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Benjamin Ye 2 2 93 2
2020 Safari Kid Mowry Fremont CA Deetya Agarwal 2 2 93 2
2020 Forest Hill Elementary San Jose CA Gilbert Jiang 2 2 93 2
2020 Northwood Elementary San Jose CA Harshvi Gala 2 2 93 2
2020 Best Brains Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Jeremiah Jiang 2 2 93 2
2020 Stratford School San Francisco San Francisco CA Jessie Li 2 2 93 2
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA ORLANDO LIU 2 2 93 2
2020 Theodore Judah Elementary School Folsom CA Sriya Vanka 2 2 93 2
2020 Bay Farm School Alameda CA Talya Unsal 2 2 93 2
2020 WorldSpeak Los Angeles CA Tsegts Purevdorj 2 2 93 2
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Vincent Lu 2 2 93 2
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Zhenghan(Amber) Chen 2 2 93 2
2020 iEXCELL in Bloomington Bloomington IL Laasya Karlapudi 2 2 93 2
2020 Mathnasium of Leawood Leawood KS Ishika Mahendrakar 2 2 93 2
2020 RSM Shrewsbury Shrewsbury MA Aryav Preejith 2 2 93 2
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Daniel Guo 2 2 93 2
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD James Wang 2 2 93 2
2020 Sri Balaji Temple of Great Lakes West Bloomfield Township MI Aamil Zayan 2 2 93 2
2020 Ann Hua Chinese School Ann Arbor MI Jaagruth Srinivas 2 2 93 2
2020 Queen City STEM School Charlotte NC PRIYANWITA DEY 2 2 93 2
2020 Maurice M Pine Free Public Library Fair Lawn NJ Aparajita Jha 2 2 93 2
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Evelyn Yan 2 2 93 2
2020 Polish School of St. Cyril & Methodius Brooklyn NY Leon Bielen 2 2 93 2
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Sonia Ratushny 2 2 93 2
2020 Worthington Library Columbus OH Ian Boros 2 2 93 2
2020 Oregon Mathletics Beaverton OR Kevin Yang 2 2 93 2
2020 Smart Snowman Frisco TX Sophia Misheneva 2 2 93 2
2020 Jon M. Huntsman School of Business Logan UT Vaidehi Yadav 2 2 93 1
2020 Mathnasium of Bellevue Bellevue WA Yiheng Ying 2 2 93 2
2020 ALOHA of Bentonville Bentonville AR Vedanth Attili 2 3 92 1
2020 RSM San Mateo/Burlingame San Mateo CA Alvin Yu 2 3 92 3
2020 IKIDZ LEARNING CENTER Fremont CA Ananya Garg 2 3 92 3
2020 Mathnasium of Tracy Tracy CA Anirudh Kalyan 2 3 92 3
2020 Best in Class Education Center Union City CA Ashwika Nukala 2 3 92 3
2020 Crocker Highlands Elementary School Oakland CA Cameron Wall 2 3 92 3
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Jessica Li 2 3 92 3
2020 The Brandeis School of San Francisco San Francisco CA Judah Kornblith 2 3 92 3
2020 RSM Cherry Orchard Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Kavya Dukka 2 3 92 3
2020 Maru Academy Irvine CA Rohan Vannadil 2 3 92 3
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Shloke Bhattacharjee 2 3 92 3
2020 MathSeed North Fremont Union City CA uppilli g v sriram 2 3 92 3
2020 Northwoods Montessori School Doraville GA Katrina Kolesnikova 2 3 92 2
2020 Taft HS Chicago IL Rachana Galla 2 3 92 3
2020 Taft HS Chicago IL Zona Brasanac 2 3 92 3
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Ashna Sreeram 2 3 92 3
2020 Mathnasium of Northborough Northborough MA Grahitha Sandeep 2 3 92 3
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Sofia Schaeffer 2 3 92 3
2020 Mathnasium of Eagan Eagan MN Asha Annae 2 3 92 1
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Ricardo Wen 2 3 92 2
2020 Cincy Ping Pong Club Cincinnati OH Anna Yu 2 3 92 3
2020 Northeast Academy of Philadelphia Philadelphia PA Ricky Liheng He 2 3 92 2
2020 AoPS Academy Frisco Frisco TX Elijah Kim 2 3 92 3
2020 Katy Huaxia Chinese School Katy TX Leonardo Dou 2 3 92 3
2020 Blacksburg Math Circle Blacksburg VA Evie Elgart 2 3 92 2
2020 Southwest Virginia Governor's School Pulaski VA Giang Nguyen 2 3 92 2
2020 OakHill Elementary School Herndon VA Neev Ahuja 2 3 92 2
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Aditi Rao 2 3 92 3
2020 Prime Factor at Overlake Redmond WA Calvin To 2 3 92 3
2020 Birmingham Public library Birmingham AL Jagguth Gutti 2 4 91 1
2020 Mathnasium of Paradise Valley Phoenix AZ Anvita Nalawade 2 4 91 2
2020 Mathnasium of Scottsdale Scottsdale AZ Rishaan Kurli 2 4 91 2
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Aanya Dhar 2 4 91 4
2020 Pinnacle Intellect Santa Clara CA Aanya Mittal 2 4 91 4
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Aarush Prakash 2 4 91 4
2020 Best Brains San Ramon San Ramon CA Aarushi Viswanathan 2 4 91 4
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Aasini Prabhu 2 4 91 4
2020 Mathnasium of Tracy Tracy CA Abhiram Kalyan 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM San Jose San Jose CA Adithi Nimmagadda 2 4 91 4
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Aimi Yi 2 4 91 4
2020 Cottonwood Creek K8 Dublin CA AKSHA REDDY CHAMAKURA 2 4 91 4
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Alexander Della Vigna 2 4 91 4
2020 Saratoga Elementary School Saratoga CA Alice Xiao 2 4 91 4
2020 Mathnasium of Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Anirudh Vemu 2 4 91 4
2020 SILVER OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Jose CA Anurag Barua 2 4 91 4
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Arjun Shenoy 2 4 91 4
2020 MACW Carlsbad CA arya reddy poondra 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Avi Agarwal 2 4 91 4
2020 William Regnart Cupertino CA Axel Lazaryan 2 4 91 4
2020 Providence Santa Barbara CA Bryant Zhang 2 4 91 4
2020 MathSeed Fremont Mission Fremont CA Celena So 2 4 91 4
2020 Ardent Academy for Gifted Youth at Woodbridge Campus Irvine CA Christina Xie 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Christopher Li 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM San Diego San Diego CA DAKSH BHARADWAJ 2 4 91 4
2020 Leap Ahead Academics Foster City CA Derek Chang 2 4 91 4
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Dhruva Gaddam 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA DHYANVI MEHTA 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA Diya Bhasin 2 4 91 4
2020 Yavneh Hebrew Academy Los Angeles CA Eli Barzideh 2 4 91 4
2020 Camino Pablo Elementary School Moraga CA Eli Lee 2 4 91 4
2020 Providence Santa Barbara CA Elizabeth Jayich 2 4 91 4
2020 Morninglight Education of San Jose San Jose CA Eric Yang 2 4 91 4
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Eric Zhou 2 4 91 4
2020 SILVER OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Jose CA Ethan Khoo 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Evergreen San Jose CA Isabelle Wang 2 4 91 4
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Ivan Zhou 2 4 91 4
2020 CSK Math Circle Artesia CA Jaishnaa Rajagopal 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Jasmine Chen 2 4 91 4
2020 Amelia Earhart School Alameda CA Jaylen Ng 2 4 91 4
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Joshua Yu 2 4 91 4
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Katherine Chang 2 4 91 4
2020 MathEdge Cupertino San Jose CA Kelly Bi 2 4 91 4
2020 Leap Ahead Academics Foster City CA Lakhi Dhadiwal 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Lang Feng 2 4 91 4
2020 Pacific Beach Elementary San Diego CA Martin Valkanov 2 4 91 4
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Maximilian Paque 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Naetra Joshi 2 4 91 4
2020 Safari Kid Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Pranav Krishnapuram 2 4 91 4
2020 Impressive Minds Academy Milpitas CA PRERNA KOLAR 2 4 91 4
2020 Thomas Hart Middle School Pleasanton CA Preron Chakrabarty 2 4 91 4
2020 MathSeed Fremont Mission Fremont CA Priscilla Cheung 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Raewen Yan 2 4 91 4
2020 Best Brains San Jose Berryessa San Jose CA Raunak Tilokchandani 2 4 91 4
2020 Cambrian Library San Jose CA Reyansh Garg 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Riti Sudharsan 2 4 91 4
2020 William Regnart Cupertino CA Ryan Kim 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Encino Encino CA Ryan Pearlman 2 4 91 4
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Sanyam Verma 2 4 91 4
2020 Bay Farm School Alameda CA Sarah Gallagher 2 4 91 4
2020 Twin Creeks Elementary School San Ramon CA Sasha Reddy 2 4 91 4
2020 MathSeed North Fremont Union City CA Shashwath Manjunath 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM San Diego San Diego CA Shishir Sodagudi 2 4 91 4
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Shivam Patel 2 4 91 4
2020 Evergreen Elementary Math Olympiad Program San Jose CA Siddharth Jandhyala 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA SUHAS YEZZU 2 4 91 4
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Svara Naveen 2 4 91 4
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Temuulen Sumiyabazar 2 4 91 4
2020 James Dougherty Elementary School Dublin CA Vedanth Anand 2 4 91 4
2020 William Regnart Cupertino CA Vibha Giri 2 4 91 4
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in San Ramon San Ramon CA Victoria Dai 2 4 91 4
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Wen Yao Shi 2 4 91 4
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Mateo San Mateo CA Yanxi Xing 2 4 91 4
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Yujoon Kim 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Aarav Bhor 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Claire Coster 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Rohan Ponnaboyina 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Siddarth Hari 2 4 91 2
2020 A Grade Ahead MathWizard Bear DE Vrishank Cherukuri 2 4 91 1
2020 Polish School of St. Ignatius Catholic Church Tarpon Springs FL Katherine Lacombe 2 4 91 2
2020 Gideon Math and Reading Center Pembroke Pines FL Shreyas Kenny 2 4 91 2
2020 Art of Problem Solving in Suwanee Suwanee GA DA-EL LEE 2 4 91 3
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Kathy Ma 2 4 91 3
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Krithik Geddam 2 4 91 3
2020 Mathus Academy of Alpharetta Alpharetta GA Neyan Purush 2 4 91 3
2020 Youth Technology Learning Center Cumming GA Purab Kumar Patra 2 4 91 3
2020 Mathnasium of Mount Prospect Mount Prospect IL Hubert Brociek 2 4 91 4
2020 Midwest Academy for Gifted Education Chicago IL Naomi Leopold 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Naperville Naperville IL Sebastian Sokolowski 2 4 91 4
2020 The Study Huddle Naperville IL Shay Shalit 2 4 91 4
2020 Billericay Park Fishers IN Advay Anup 2 4 91 2
2020 Math Circle at Kansas State University Manhattan KS Ackton Lu 2 4 91 3
2020 Math Circle at Kansas State University Manhattan KS Warren Chai 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Louisville Louisville KY Ayaan Mathias 2 4 91 1
2020 RSM Louisville Louisville KY OJAS KUMBHOJKAR 2 4 91 1
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA Aranv Mittal 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Collin Zhang 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Acton Acton MA Ishil Midha 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Acton Acton MA Jathushan Nishaanthan 2 4 91 4
2020 Studio of Engaging Math Brookline MA John Fahy 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Winchester Winchester MA Kian Albers 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Krupa Annie Vinu 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Leo Fan 2 4 91 4
2020 Elementary School for Gifted and Talented in Watertown Watertown MA Michael Velickovic 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Winchester Winchester MA Nandha Prabhakar 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Peter Borunov 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Wellesley Wellesley Hills MA Ridhi Thirumale 2 4 91 4
2020 MAC St.John Medway Academy for Children Milford MA romydeol ti 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Saina Joshi 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Sammy Rabinkin 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Shishir Subash 2 4 91 4
2020 MathAltitude School of Mathematics at Worcester Academy Worcester MA TANVI NILAWAR 2 4 91 4
2020 Potomac Russian Academy Potomac MD Aleksandra Kaloshina 2 4 91 4
2020 Curie Learning Center of Timonium Timonium MD DEV PATEL 2 4 91 4
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Risuning Xu 2 4 91 4
2020 Ann Hua Chinese School Ann Arbor MI Dhev Kannan 2 4 91 3
2020 Sri Balaji Temple of Great Lakes West Bloomfield Township MI Jainav Shah 2 4 91 3
2020 Nasha Shkola Brooklyn Park MN Arham Shah 2 4 91 2
2020 Curie Learning of Apex Apex NC Anna Milanova 2 4 91 3
2020 Crossroads Academy Lyme NH Agastya Chakrabarti 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Mariia Seliuchenko 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Nia Nitin 2 4 91 2
2020 Hilltop Country Day School Sparta NJ Aadya Balakrishnan 2 4 91 3
2020 Mathnasium of East Windsor East Windsor NJ Aarush Moola 2 4 91 3
2020 JEI Learning Center Old Bridge Old Bridge NJ Aathmika Bala 2 4 91 3
2020 Monroe Learning Center Monroe Township NJ Adithya Dondapati 2 4 91 3
2020 SchoolPlus Enrichment East Brunswick NJ Ojas Mynampati 2 4 91 3
2020 Yu's Elite Education Raritan Raritan NJ Praneetha Vinoth kumar 2 4 91 3
2020 JEI Learning Center Old Bridge Old Bridge NJ Snigdha Reddy Kethireddy 2 4 91 3
2020 S.Y. Jackson Elementary School Albuquerque NM Thomas Quirk 2 4 91 2
2020 Northern Nevada Math Club Reno NV Ekaterina Subbotina 2 4 91 2
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Alison Guo 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Amaru Wong 2 4 91 3
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Bhargav Shah 2 4 91 3
2020 Mathnasium of Sayville Oakdale NY Druthi Raghavendra 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Keanu Wong 2 4 91 3
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY Leo Pearlman 2 4 91 3
2020 BASIS Independent Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Lyric Hoenig 2 4 91 3
2020 All For Kids Development Center Jericho NY Om Dessai 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Sean Kim 2 4 91 3
2020 A Grade Ahead of Dublin Dublin OH Sricharan Alavala 2 4 91 4
2020 Cincy Ping Pong Club Cincinnati OH William Zhang 2 4 91 4
2020 OSU Stillwater Stillwater OK Parker Fong 2 4 91 2
2020 Oregon Mathletics Beaverton OR Jessie Zhang 2 4 91 3
2020 Sun Academy Bethany Portland OR Katherine Klimkina 2 4 91 3
2020 Sisters Elementary School Sisters OR Liza Myagkov 2 4 91 3
2020 Oregon Mathletics Beaverton OR Maria Dmitrieva 2 4 91 3
2020 Pine Richland School District Gibsonia PA Abhaya Tuladhar 2 4 91 3
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Isabella Song 2 4 91 3
2020 Pine Richland School District Gibsonia PA Jackson Lion 2 4 91 3
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Kevin Wang 2 4 91 3
2020 A Grade Ahead of Brentwood Brentwood TN Arham Dangi 2 4 91 2
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Aadish Shah 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Atharv Sharma 2 4 91 4
2020 AoPS Academy Frisco Frisco TX Krish Manjunath 2 4 91 4
2020 Haggard Library Plano TX Rishaan Gandhi 2 4 91 4
2020 School of Science and Technology Sugar Land Richmond TX Seshvar Sivasubramaniam 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Yifei Mei 2 4 91 4
2020 American Preparatory Academy Draper UT Aditi Nagalingam 2 4 91 2
2020 Challenger School Sandy Sandy UT Rohan Damarla 2 4 91 2
2020 Lemon Road Elementary School Falls Church VA Aadith Eadhara 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Reston Reston VA Alexander Tekanic 2 4 91 3
2020 Best Academy Springfield VA Anton Lee 2 4 91 3
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Colin Hager 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Diya Iyer 2 4 91 3
2020 Metaphor Academic Center for Russian Language and Culture Falls Church VA Edwin Pan 2 4 91 3
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Ishani Pramod 2 4 91 3
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Lucia Huang 2 4 91 3
2020 Greenbriar Math Club Chantilly VA Mahika Mamidi 2 4 91 3
2020 Smita Classes Reston VA Nivriti Garg 2 4 91 3
2020 Eagle Ridge Middle School Ashburn VA Norah Lee 2 4 91 3
2020 Colin Powell Elementary School Centreville VA Priyamvadha Prakash 2 4 91 3
2020 Curie Learning of Glen Allen Glen Allen VA Rishab Aravindan 2 4 91 3
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Sarah Shen 2 4 91 3
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Aadi Mishra 2 4 91 4
2020 Kumon Math and Reading Center of Redmond Redmond WA Advika Ajay 2 4 91 4
2020 Kumon Math and Reading Center of Redmond Redmond WA Anumeha Basu 2 4 91 4
2020 Eastside Education Redmond WA Bhargavi Narvekar 2 4 91 4
2020 Prime Factor at Overlake Redmond WA Emily Xiao 2 4 91 4
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Katherine Gerasimov 2 4 91 4
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on Marketplace Dr Redmond WA Rhea Joseph 2 4 91 4
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Tansy Deng 2 4 91 4
2020 Prime Factor Center at Pine Lake MS Sammamish WA Tanvi Gupta 2 4 91 4
2020 Radiance Learning of Bellevue Bellevue WA Vihaan Dudani 2 4 91 4
2020 Mathnasium of Franklin Franklin WI Adrika Sharma 2 4 91 1
2020 Cool Math LA Temple City CA Charlie Sun 2 5 90 5
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Eric Hu 2 5 90 5
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Ganeev Singh 2 5 90 5
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL Lincoln Sickinger 2 5 90 5
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Aaria Mehta 2 5 90 5
2020 Mathnasium of Eagan Eagan MN Aditya Shahi 2 5 90 3
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Ishaan Kunnath 2 5 90 5
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Aaditya Ghosh 2 6 89 6
2020 Mathnasium of San Jose in Almaden San Jose CA Aashna Parsa 2 6 89 6
2020 Covington Elementary school Los Altos CA Dylan Wang 2 6 89 6
2020 RSM Cherry Orchard Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Elizabeth Evstigneeva 2 6 89 6
2020 iBest Learning Center of Castro Valley Castro Valley CA Hang Ruan 2 6 89 6
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Jahnavi Naren 2 6 89 6
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Vivaan Jinwala 2 6 89 6
2020 RSM Andover Andover MA Neha Kalagarla 2 6 89 6
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Ellen Cheng 2 6 89 5
2020 The Long Island Explorium Port Jefferson NY Marvin Yin 2 6 89 4
2020 Sunshine Elite Portland OR Prisha Jaroli 2 6 89 4
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Terrence Li 2 6 89 6
2020 Indo American Foundation Phoenix AZ Naureen Hossain 2 7 88 3
2020 BASIS Peoria Primary Peoria AZ Shourya Sahoo 2 7 88 3
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Aditya Mukherjee 2 7 88 7
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Aryav Ahuja 2 7 88 7
2020 Mathnasium of El Segundo El Segundo CA Avish Banerjee 2 7 88 7
2020 Silver Bell Education Center Newark CA Cynthia Lu 2 7 88 7
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Edward Fu 2 7 88 7
2020 Aborn Institute San Jose CA Ethan Bi 2 7 88 7
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Fangming Dong Zhang 2 7 88 7
2020 Sinnott Elementary School Milpitas CA Girik Patel 2 7 88 7
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Howard Lu 2 7 88 7
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Jahaan Jivani 2 7 88 7
2020 Best Brains Ardenwood Fremont CA Kanak Parekh 2 7 88 7
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Leah Jiang 2 7 88 7
2020 Northwood Elementary San Jose CA Muktha Sai Kandula 2 7 88 7
2020 Best In Class Tracy Tracy CA Vedansh Balasubramanyam 2 7 88 7
2020 Best in Class Education Center Union City CA Vivaan Muraliraja 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Ishitha Nelakudity 2 7 88 3
2020 Orlando Math Circle of Orlando Orlando FL Nikhil Dereddy 2 7 88 3
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL Ilan Wadhwa 2 7 88 6
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL William Wu 2 7 88 6
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Andrew Tun 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Benjamin Iriarte 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Homare Yamaguchi 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA KAIRAV VERMA 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Wellesley Wellesley Hills MA Samuel Chen 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Yuvan Sathish 2 7 88 7
2020 Ann Hua Chinese School Ann Arbor MI Kailash Vydiswaran 2 7 88 4
2020 STEM Academy for Young Kids Edison NJ Aadi Pandey 2 7 88 4
2020 A Grade Ahead of Parsippany Parsippany NJ Ayush Banerjee 2 7 88 4
2020 The Masters Prep Cresskill NJ Jessica Kim 2 7 88 4
2020 A Grade Ahead of Columbus Columbus OH Chirantan Sarguru 2 7 88 5
2020 Mathnasium of Mt.Lebanon Pittsburgh PA Jesse Guo 2 7 88 4
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Leo Xu 2 7 88 4
2020 A Grade Ahead of Brentwood Brentwood TN Sagasraa Karnan 2 7 88 3
2020 Katy Huaxia Chinese School Katy TX Maxwell Chang 2 7 88 5
2020 Harmony School of Excellence Sugar Land TX Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan 2 7 88 5
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Olivia Zhang 2 7 88 5
2020 Katy Huaxia Chinese School Katy TX Zachary Yao 2 7 88 5
2020 Smita Classes Reston VA Darshan Velkur 2 7 88 4
2020 Mathnasium of Bellevue Bellevue WA Dingyi (Aaron) Jin 2 7 88 7
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Jayden Hor 2 7 88 7
2020 Radiance Learning of Bellevue Bellevue WA Lucas Liu 2 7 88 7
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Maxim Kolosov 2 7 88 7
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Mingxiang Gu 2 7 88 7
2020 Mathnasium of Woodinville Woodinville WA Naamya Gulati 2 7 88 7
2020 Mathnasium of Mill Creek Mill Creek WA Sophia Hu 2 7 88 7
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Yichen Zhang 2 7 88 7
2020 Birmingham Math Academy Birmingham AL Vedant Singh 2 8 87 2
2020 Mathnasium of Gilbert Gilbert AZ Jishnu Gandi 2 8 87 4
2020 RSM Cherry Orchard Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Agastya Sharma 2 8 87 8
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Ahan Shah 2 8 87 8
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Alicia Han 2 8 87 8
2020 RSM Dublin Dublin CA Dhriti Shah 2 8 87 8
2020 Aborn Institute San Jose CA Edward Han 2 8 87 8
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Carlos San Carlos CA Kai Liang 2 8 87 8
2020 Mathnasium of Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Keosha Kochar 2 8 87 8
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Lingyi Kong 2 8 87 8
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Maksim Bokin 2 8 87 8
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Mihir Kapoor 2 8 87 8
2020 GWP Bedford MA Helene Yang 2 8 87 8
2020 Koolmath Academy Pleasanton CA Neil Govekar 2 8 87 8
2020 X Academy Louden Nelson Community Center Santa Cruz CA Niklas Mirfield 2 8 87 8
2020 New Concept Academy Cupertino CA Olivia Foh 2 8 87 8
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Ryan Lin 2 8 87 8
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Ryaz Shaikh 2 8 87 8
2020 RSM Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA Samihan Shaligram 2 8 87 8
2020 Northwood Elementary San Jose CA Sivanuja Sivalogeswaran 2 8 87 8
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Siya Tibrewal 2 8 87 8
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Smrithi Vinod 2 8 87 8
2020 Integna's Orange Elephant LA CRESCENTA CA Sofia Dineshbabu Usharani 2 8 87 8
2020 Academic Center of Excellence Fremont CA Suhas Kudithipudi 2 8 87 8
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Vedant Srivastava 2 8 87 8
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Virika Gosavi 2 8 87 8
2020 Pi Q Math at Sixth Avenue UCC Denver CO Iris Li 2 8 87 2
2020 Gideon Math and Reading Center Pembroke Pines FL Arya Kar 2 8 87 4
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Isha Deshmukh 2 8 87 4
2020 The Study Huddle Naperville IL Sanskriti Bukkapatnam 2 8 87 7
2020 RSM Louisville Louisville KY Prathiksha Ashokkumar 2 8 87 2
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA AVIK AGRAWAL 2 8 87 8
2020 Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy Charlotte NC Camilo Liner 2 8 87 4
2020 Maurice M Pine Free Public Library Fair Lawn NJ Arthur Butko 2 8 87 5
2020 A Grade Ahead of Warren Warren NJ Bryan Yuan 2 8 87 5
2020 PRIMORIS ACADEMY Westwood NJ Grant Hopp 2 8 87 5
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Haowen, Celina Chen 2 8 87 5
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Arston Wang 2 8 87 5
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY Benjamin Mou 2 8 87 5
2020 NEST+m New York NY Inga Baublyte 2 8 87 5
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY Owen Morrow 2 8 87 5
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Edwin Yu 2 8 87 5
2020 Golden Key Russian School King Of Prussia PA Maxwell Grant 2 8 87 5
2020 AoPS Academy Frisco Frisco TX Andrew Shi 2 8 87 6
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Daksh Sai Thirunalai 2 8 87 6
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Helena Holden 2 8 87 6
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Reyaansh Vig 2 8 87 6
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Rishaan Debnath 2 8 87 6
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Aileen Li 2 8 87 5
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Jayden Lam 2 8 87 5
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Ruchit Singh 2 8 87 5
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Ryan Yin 2 8 87 5
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Zhirun Liu 2 8 87 5
2020 Medina Elementary School Medina WA Derek Wu 2 8 87 8
2020 Ellipsis Redmond Community Center Redmond WA Jacqueline Cao 2 8 87 8
2020 Prime Factor Center at Pine Lake MS Sammamish WA Maria Legacheva 2 8 87 8
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA OLIVIA WANG 2 8 87 8
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on Marketplace Dr Redmond WA SRITAN MANKALA 2 8 87 8
2020 LISA ACADEMY Little Rock AR Rishabh Bag 2 9 86 2
2020 BASIS Peoria Primary Peoria AZ Zoe Shrivastava 2 9 86 5
2020 L.P. Collins Elementary School Cupertino CA Aadhya Udipi 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Aatman Shah 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Abhinav Kocharlakota 2 9 86 9
2020 L.P. Collins Elementary School Cupertino CA Adhrit Badam 2 9 86 9
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Adhvik Venkat 2 9 86 9
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Aditya Ashok 2 9 86 9
2020 SILVER OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Jose CA Ajay Babu 2 9 86 9
2020 Engaging Math Circles San Jose CA Alexander Golban 2 9 86 9
2020 Impressive Minds Academy Milpitas CA Allen Li 2 9 86 9
2020 Stratford School Crestmoor Canyon San Bruno CA Andrew Cai 2 9 86 9
2020 RootsForKids Foster City CA Arya Misra 2 9 86 9
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Carolyn Wei 2 9 86 9
2020 L.P. Collins Elementary School Cupertino CA DEVANSHI CHOUDHURY 2 9 86 9
2020 PEL Learning Center of Milpitas Milpitas CA Elaine Zhao 2 9 86 9
2020 The Russian Learning Center Raduga San Ramon CA Evelina Konchenko 2 9 86 9
2020 Beechwood School Fullerton CA Gabriel Dai 2 9 86 9
2020 Azevada Elementary School Fremont CA Hanrui Chai 2 9 86 9
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Hasini Anumula 2 9 86 9
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Ilan Betesh 2 9 86 9
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Jishnu Pyne 2 9 86 9
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Mateo San Mateo CA Jolene Qian 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Joshua Lin 2 9 86 9
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Joyce Li 2 9 86 9
2020 Monterey Hills School South Pasadena CA Justin Li 2 9 86 9
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Landon Li 2 9 86 9
2020 Best in Class Education Center Union City CA Mylana Romanova 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Oscar Peng 2 9 86 9
2020 Forest Hill Elementary San Jose CA Rhea Mahesh 2 9 86 9
2020 Cerritos High School Cerritos CA Risha Gupta 2 9 86 9
2020 Safari Kid Mowry Fremont CA Rishabh Praveen 2 9 86 9
2020 CSK Math Circle Artesia CA Roshan Saravanan 2 9 86 9
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA saheesha jujjavarapu 2 9 86 9
2020 Sinnott Elementary School Milpitas CA Sai Tharakesh Padmanabhan 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Hacienda Plaza Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Sanaz Shaik 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Shishir Vemuri 2 9 86 9
2020 RootsForKids Foster City CA Sia Singh 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Evergreen San Jose CA SRIHAN BANDAARU 2 9 86 9
2020 Cool Math LA Temple City CA Ulziikhutag Odser 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM San Diego San Diego CA Zaarya Bhandari 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Liam Harlan 2 9 86 4
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Pratap rao sharma 2 9 86 4
2020 A Grade Ahead MathWizard Bear DE DHRITI VADLAMANI 2 9 86 2
2020 Osceola Science Charter School Kissimmee FL Riya Ballani 2 9 86 5
2020 Polish School of St. Ignatius Catholic Church Tarpon Springs FL ShouryaTeja Suddala 2 9 86 5
2020 Orlando Math Circle at Lake Highland Preparatory Orlando FL Sisira Shakhamoori 2 9 86 5
2020 Mathus Academy of Alpharetta Alpharetta GA Saesha Mohanty 2 9 86 5
2020 Guam Community College Mangilao GU mikaela figuerres 2 9 86 1
2020 Skinner North Chicago IL Geer Hei 2 9 86 8
2020 Champaign Urbana Math Circle Urbana IL Reynard Ji 2 9 86 8
2020 Math Circle at Kansas State University Manhattan KS Christopher Spencer 2 9 86 4
2020 Math Circle at Kansas State University Manhattan KS Sahasra Betha 2 9 86 4
2020 BASIS Baton Rouge Baton Rouge LA Mila Ta 2 9 86 1
2020 Mathnasium of Acton Acton MA Aanya Garg 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Arav Bansal 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Winchester Winchester MA Avni Pisharody 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Westford Chelmsford Westford MA Koji Ohara 2 9 86 9
2020 Math & More Studio Lexington MA Leon Papoyan 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Wellesley Wellesley Hills MA Liam Chou 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Andover Andover MA Siddharth Vijayakumar 2 9 86 9
2020 Elementary School for Gifted and Talented in Watertown Watertown MA Sophia Rumberg 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Surotoma Basu 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA William Huang 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Franklin Franklin MA Yatin Gannamani 2 9 86 9
2020 Wayside Elementary School Potomac MD Aden Zaks 2 9 86 6
2020 Potomac Russian Academy Potomac MD Edward Vardanyan 2 9 86 6
2020 Potomac Russian Academy Potomac MD Philip Kiselev 2 9 86 6
2020 Mathnasium of Laurel Laurel MD Sarina Li 2 9 86 6
2020 GEMS Math Enrichment Novi MI Ariha Shah 2 9 86 5
2020 King Math Club Ann Arbor MI Rei Karir 2 9 86 5
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Gavin Francis Santhosh 2 9 86 3
2020 UNC CH Math Dept Phillips Bldg Chapel Hill NC Max Desaikov 2 9 86 5
2020 ALOHA Mind Math | Reading | Writing South CLT Charlotte NC Ojasvi Chauhan 2 9 86 5
2020 Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy Charlotte NC Paramsinh Parmar 2 9 86 5
2020 ALOHA Mind Math | Reading | Writing South CLT Charlotte NC SUSHANTH REDDY DUDDEBANDA 2 9 86 5
2020 New Jersey Enrichment Academy Millburn NJ Daniel Zhuang 2 9 86 6
2020 Hackers Prep Closter NJ Eva Lee 2 9 86 6
2020 Accel Learning Secaucus Secaucus NJ Jayden Hurst 2 9 86 6
2020 STEM Academy for Young Kids Edison NJ Nivaan Shrivastava 2 9 86 6
2020 Mathnasium of Nutley Nutley NJ Onward Fernandez 2 9 86 6
2020 STEM Academy for Young Kids Edison NJ Vedant Dukle 2 9 86 6
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Amelie Tong 2 9 86 6
2020 BASIS INDEPENDENT MANHATTAN New York NY Andres Tseng 2 9 86 6
2020 State University of New York at Albany Albany NY Kolbe Tessarzik 2 9 86 6
2020 Gifted Math Program at University at Buffalo Buffalo NY Saharsh Middela 2 9 86 6
2020 Mathnasium of Beachwood Beachwood OH Jaanvi Sanisetty 2 9 86 6
2020 Math Plus Academy of Powell Powell OH Ryan Sadhu 2 9 86 6
2020 A Grade Ahead of Columbus Columbus OH Sanjit Prakash 2 9 86 6
2020 Red Lion Elementary School Philadelphia PA Andrew Peker 2 9 86 6
2020 Polish School of John Paul II in East Stroudsburg East Stroudsburg PA Gabriel Bajek 2 9 86 6
2020 Pittsburgh Colfax Pittsburgh PA Isaac Kirby 2 9 86 6
2020 Sylvan Learning of Allentown Allentown PA Safiyyah Hasher 2 9 86 6
2020 Mathnasium of Chattanooga Chattanooga TN Evanah Easter 2 9 86 4
2020 Mathnasium of North Austin Austin TX Deepam Mankotia 2 9 86 7
2020 Haggard Library Plano TX Gurubaran Senthil 2 9 86 7
2020 Momentum Learning Sugar Land TX Natalie Jian 2 9 86 7
2020 Behrens Ranch community center Round Rock TX Navdeep Dasaraju 2 9 86 7
2020 A Grade Ahead of Little Elm Frisco TX Navika Jain 2 9 86 7
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Nithikha Sridhar 2 9 86 7
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Vardhan Gomatam 2 9 86 7
2020 Utah State University Tooele Regional Campus Tooele UT Elizabeth Saunders 2 9 86 3
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Aditi Kundeti 2 9 86 6
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Aleksander Shvedov 2 9 86 6
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Alexander Bishop 2 9 86 6
2020 Old Dominion University Norfolk VA Caren Zhang 2 9 86 6
2020 RSM Reston Reston VA Kaitlyn Yin 2 9 86 6
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Neva Nayak 2 9 86 6
2020 Best Academy Springfield VA Samuel Flores 2 9 86 6
2020 Loudoun School for Advanced Studies Ashburn VA Sriman Dasaradi 2 9 86 6
2020 Mathnasium of Mill Creek Mill Creek WA Amrutha Jois 2 9 86 9
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Anya Iyer 2 9 86 9
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Daniel Li 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Emma Fu 2 9 86 9
2020 Ellipsis Redmond Community Center Redmond WA Likhit Arnav Pusuluri 2 9 86 9
2020 Prime Factor Center at Pine Lake MS Sammamish WA Muyun Sun 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Pranav Madhavan 2 9 86 9
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Sanjana Giri 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Bellevue Bellevue WA Shreeja Bramhanwade 2 9 86 9
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA XinRan Zhang 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Mill Creek Mill Creek WA Yiran Mei 2 9 86 9
2020 Mathnasium of Queen Creek Queen Creek AZ Vaishavi Hariharan 2 10 85 6
2020 Mathnasium of 4S Ranch San Diego CA Arnav Dhere 2 10 85 10
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Dhruv Macha 2 10 85 10
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Terence Peng 2 10 85 7
2020 East Point Academy West Columbia SC Evanna Santhosh 2 10 85 1
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Manaswini Murugan 2 10 85 7
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Aaron Guo 2 10 85 10
2020 Silver Bell Education Center Newark CA Alan Wang 2 11 84 11
2020 RSM San Diego San Diego CA Anouk Katira 2 11 84 11
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Arden Kan 2 11 84 11
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Ethan Zhang 2 11 84 11
2020 Mathnasium of San Jose in Almaden San Jose CA Justin Guo 2 11 84 11
2020 Best in Class Education Center Union City CA Mahika Gupta 2 11 84 11
2020 RSM San Jose San Jose CA Sahana Mahesh 2 11 84 11
2020 Maru Academy Irvine CA Sofia Yun 2 11 84 11
2020 Leap Ahead Academics Foster City CA Taiki Moriwaki 2 11 84 11
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Manya Gangisetty 2 11 84 5
2020 Mathnasium of Tallahassee Tallahassee FL Cecily Dean 2 11 84 6
2020 iEXCELL in Bloomington Bloomington IL Ahana Naik 2 11 84 9
2020 iEXCELL in Savoy Savoy IL Paul Ouyang 2 11 84 9
2020 Blooming Minds Academy Wheeling IL Priyansh Kumar 2 11 84 9
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Jay Zhou 2 11 84 4
2020 Curie Learning of Apex Apex NC Mia Noby Moolan 2 11 84 6
2020 Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy Charlotte NC Olivia Huang 2 11 84 6
2020 Metrolina Regional Scholars Academy Charlotte NC Shihjhen Shao 2 11 84 6
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Ananya Balasubramanian 2 11 84 8
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Miriam Blumberg 2 11 84 8
2020 Carden Cascade Academy Hillsboro OR Ishan Mandowara 2 11 84 5
2020 Golden Key Russian School King Of Prussia PA Sebastian Dong 2 11 84 7
2020 Behrens Ranch community center Round Rock TX Tiana Shah 2 11 84 8
2020 Momentum Learning Sugar Land TX Zerui Zhao 2 11 84 8
2020 Best Academy Springfield VA Sophia Jia 2 11 84 8
2020 Medina Elementary School Medina WA Chloe Wang 2 11 84 11
2020 Radiance Learning of Bellevue Bellevue WA Claire Jiang 2 11 84 11
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Steven Khawand 2 11 84 11
2020 ALOHA of Bentonville Bentonville AR Harold Wang 2 12 83 3
2020 Mathnasium of Gilbert Gilbert AZ SWANTHANA MACHAVARAPU 2 12 83 7
2020 MATHNASIUM OF DUBLIN DUBLIN CA Aanya Ahuja 2 12 83 12
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Aaryan Jaiswal 2 12 83 12
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Avni Maheshwari 2 12 83 12
2020 Starkidz San Jose CA Avyay Vivek 2 12 83 12
2020 Ardent Academy for Gifted Youth at Woodbridge Campus Irvine CA Benjamin Chen 2 12 83 12
2020 William Faria Elementary School Cupertino CA Dhanush Vijayabharath 2 12 83 12
2020 Stratford School Crestmoor Canyon San Bruno CA Ethan Sun 2 12 83 12
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Felicity Du 2 12 83 12
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Hung-Yen Chen 2 12 83 12
2020 James Dougherty Elementary School Dublin CA Madhuvanthi Ilayaraja 2 12 83 12
2020 Amelia Earhart School Alameda CA Meran Xu 2 12 83 12
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Mishka Bansal 2 12 83 12
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Oleksandr Kutovyy 2 12 83 12
2020 Mathnasium of San Jose in Almaden San Jose CA Runxian Mao 2 12 83 12
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Mateo San Mateo CA Zizhou Chen 2 12 83 12
2020 Denver Math Kangaroo Centennial CO Shriya Madhavan 2 12 83 3
2020 Denver Math Kangaroo Centennial CO Tony Jiang 2 12 83 3
2020 Mathnasium of South Windsor South Windsor CT Advika Sivaram 2 12 83 6
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Darshit Vankamamidi 2 12 83 6
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Prathika Kulandaivel 2 12 83 6
2020 Mathnasium of Gainesville Gainesville FL Ryan Yang 2 12 83 7
2020 Youth Technology Learning Center Cumming GA Abhay Prabhu 2 12 83 6
2020 PRIMARY SCHOOL of Atlanta International School Atlanta GA Autumn Rowcliffe 2 12 83 6
2020 A Grade Ahead of Smyrna Smyrna GA Kourosh Afshar 2 12 83 6
2020 Guam Community College Mangilao GU jilliana de fiesta 2 12 83 2
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL Albert Li 2 12 83 10
2020 RSM Naperville Naperville IL Konrad Fleks 2 12 83 10
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Andrew Protopopescu 2 12 83 11
2020 Studio of Engaging Math Brookline MA Clara Zala 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Emma Damyanov 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Milton Milton MA Jai Kirtik Periyasamy 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Belmont Belmont MA Jocelyn Ji 2 12 83 11
2020 MAC St.John Medway Academy for Children Milford MA RIDDHIMAN TYAGI 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Belmont Belmont MA Sanav Bardia 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Belmont Belmont MA Sophia Li 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA Viraj Harish 2 12 83 11
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Emma Duong 2 12 83 7
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Rivaan Pandit 2 12 83 7
2020 Rochester Math Club Rochester MN Arya Murthy 2 12 83 4
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Heejae Oh 2 12 83 5
2020 Curie Learning of Apex Apex NC Anvitha Mayreddy 2 12 83 7
2020 101 Discoveries Jersey City NJ Afsheen Kirupakaran 2 12 83 7
2020 New Jersey Academy of Englewood Englewood NJ Anahita Aggarwal 2 12 83 7
2020 Yu's Elite Education of Livingston Livingston NJ Artem Varshavsky 2 12 83 7
2020 Bergen County Academies Hackensack NJ Arthur Shu 2 12 83 7
2020 STEM Academy for Young Kids Edison NJ Krish Soni 2 12 83 7
2020 Mathico School of Mathematics Scarsdale Scarsdale NY Adalia Rao 2 12 83 9
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Ahren Dixit 2 12 83 9
2020 Polish School of St. Cyril & Methodius Brooklyn NY Victoria Pikul 2 12 83 9
2020 Park Slope Math Brooklyn NY Yakov Nassonov 2 12 83 9
2020 Red Lion Elementary School Philadelphia PA Paul Uporau 2 12 83 8
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Robert Tilek 2 12 83 8
2020 Clemson University Clemson University SC Filip Ziolkowski 2 12 83 2
2020 Challenger School Sandy Sandy UT Harshini Ramiah 2 12 83 4
2020 Greenbriar Math Club Chantilly VA Gitansh Golukonda 2 12 83 9
2020 Metaphor Academic Center for Russian Language and Culture Falls Church VA NANDITA GUTTI 2 12 83 9
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Nathan Nair 2 12 83 9
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Ravleen Kaur 2 12 83 9
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Anoushka Agarwal 2 12 83 12
2020 Mathnasium of Woodinville Woodinville WA Eleanor Torretta 2 12 83 12
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Eshan Jha 2 12 83 12
2020 Mathnasium of Mercer Island Mercer Island WA Felix Elieson 2 12 83 12
2020 Spiritridge Elementary School Bellevue WA Keeran Balayoghan 2 12 83 12
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on 80th st. Redmond WA Kiyan upadhyay 2 12 83 12
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Olivia Hu 2 12 83 12
2020 BASIS Oro Valley Oro Valley AZ Varni Modi 2 13 82 8
2020 RSM Dublin Dublin CA Adharsh Senthilkumar 2 13 82 13
2020 Cottonwood Creek K8 Dublin CA ADITYA ASHWIN 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Alekhya Nittala 2 13 82 13
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Alexander Cantu 2 13 82 13
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Amber Wang 2 13 82 13
2020 Mathnasium of San Jose in Almaden San Jose CA Ananya Kommaraju 2 13 82 13
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Andrew Kim 2 13 82 13
2020 William Regnart Cupertino CA Emily Liu 2 13 82 13
2020 Learning Bee Fremont CA Eshan Balaji 2 13 82 13
2020 Best Brains San Ramon San Ramon CA Ethan Sun 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Leo AbuGhoush 2 13 82 13
2020 Ardent Academy Northwood Campus Irvine CA Louis Shen 2 13 82 13
2020 Northwood Elementary San Jose CA Maksim Patsel 2 13 82 13
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in San Ramon San Ramon CA Natan Gimelfarb 2 13 82 13
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Navika Joseph 2 13 82 13
2020 Forest Hill Elementary San Jose CA Netra Premkumar 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA PRACHI MONDAL 2 13 82 13
2020 Loving Tree Academy of Ardenwood Newark CA Rebecca Guo 2 13 82 13
2020 Garden Gate Elementary School Cupertino CA Ryka Rao 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Shruti Aribindi 2 13 82 13
2020 Russian School of Orange County Newport Beach CA Sofia Podkorytova 2 13 82 13
2020 PEL Learning Center of Milpitas Milpitas CA SriKrishna Raghavarapu 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Srilekhya Nittala 2 13 82 13
2020 Academic Center of Excellence Fremont CA TRISHA SINHA 2 13 82 13
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Tweesha Shah 2 13 82 13
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Yusra Syeda 2 13 82 13
2020 New Concept Academy Cupertino CA YUXIN Chang 2 13 82 13
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Andrew Cabrera 2 13 82 7
2020 Gideon Math and Reading Center Pembroke Pines FL Aaradhana Vinodhkanna 2 13 82 8
2020 Orlando Math Circle of Orlando Orlando FL Ananya Bhave 2 13 82 8
2020 Gideon Math and Reading Center Pembroke Pines FL Sanay Lunavat 2 13 82 8
2020 Northwoods Montessori School Doraville GA Georgia Francois Watkins 2 13 82 7
2020 Northwoods Montessori School Doraville GA Samanyu Chaudhary 2 13 82 7
2020 Polish School of St. Margaret Mary Algonquin IL Adam Burczynski 2 13 82 11
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Christopher Chorbadjiev 2 13 82 11
2020 Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook IL Clark Sandahl 2 13 82 11
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Jed Setyo 2 13 82 11
2020 RSM Naperville Naperville IL Myra Shaikh 2 13 82 11
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Nicole Vazhenina 2 13 82 11
2020 Harris Public Library Granger IN Leonardo Lu 2 13 82 3
2020 Harris Public Library Granger IN Maryam Anwar 2 13 82 3
2020 Math & More Studio Lexington MA Aram Papoyan 2 13 82 12
2020 RSM Shrewsbury Shrewsbury MA Armaan Ghosh 2 13 82 12
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Haowen Zhong 2 13 82 12
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Michael Guo 2 13 82 12
2020 Math & More Studio Lexington MA Mikhail Dorokhin 2 13 82 12
2020 RSM Andover Andover MA Shifra Das 2 13 82 12
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Stella Chang 2 13 82 12
2020 Mathnasium of Gaithersburg Gaithersburg MD Akshay Palety 2 13 82 8
2020 Russian School KvantA Rockville MD Aktan Temirbekov 2 13 82 8
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Maya Orlova 2 13 82 8
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Michael Deng 2 13 82 8
2020 University of Michigan Ann Arbor MI Xiru Zhang 2 13 82 6
2020 ALOHA Mind Math | Reading | Writing South CLT Charlotte NC Pranit Tayal 2 13 82 8
2020 JEI Learning Center Old Bridge Old Bridge NJ Nicholas Kunets 2 13 82 8
2020 South Jersey Innovation Center Marlton NJ Prasham Jain 2 13 82 8
2020 PRIMORIS ACADEMY Westwood NJ Sabrina Avery 2 13 82 8
2020 A Grade Ahead of Parsippany Parsippany NJ Sanvi Kashikar 2 13 82 8
2020 RSM Princeton Princeton Junction NJ Vivaan Singh 2 13 82 8
2020 South Jersey Innovation Center Marlton NJ Yehuda Ziskind 2 13 82 8
2020 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas in Henderson Henderson NV Sharanya Agarwal 2 13 82 3
2020 All For Kids Development Center Jericho NY Hridhaan Shetty 2 13 82 10
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Lindeng Shen 2 13 82 10
2020 Mathnasium of Chappaqua Mt. Kisco NY Mia Long 2 13 82 10
2020 Mathico School of Mathematics Scarsdale Scarsdale NY Niina Hughey 2 13 82 10
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Trent Pacceco 2 13 82 10
2020 Carden Cascade Academy Hillsboro OR Aarav Pancholi 2 13 82 6
2020 Mathematics Department University of Oregon Eugene OR Beatrix Khan 2 13 82 6
2020 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania Kutztown PA Divya Khamar 2 13 82 9
2020 Pittsburgh Colfax Pittsburgh PA Henry Aldous 2 13 82 9
2020 Sylvan Learning of Allentown Allentown PA Leo Wang 2 13 82 9
2020 Mathnasium of Mt.Lebanon Pittsburgh PA Mihika Konnanath Unni 2 13 82 9
2020 Katy Huaxia Chinese School Katy TX Atharva Arora 2 13 82 9
2020 Momentum Learning Sugar Land TX Benjamin Fu 2 13 82 9
2020 Harmony Science Academy Sugar Land Elementary Sugar Land TX Jacob Trinh 2 13 82 9
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Alexandra Kleder 2 13 82 10
2020 Metaphor Academic Center for Russian Language and Culture Falls Church VA Andrew Dyachenko 2 13 82 10
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Nora Sun 2 13 82 10
2020 JEI Learning Center Ashburn Ashburn VA vidur konduru 2 13 82 10
2020 Medina Elementary School Medina WA Alison Deng 2 13 82 13
2020 Radiance Learning of Redmond on Marketplace Dr Redmond WA Arian Haq 2 13 82 13
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Catherine Sountsov 2 13 82 13
2020 Jing Mei Elementary School Bellevue WA Cora Parker 2 13 82 13
2020 Mathnasium of Woodinville Woodinville WA Isaac Binz 2 13 82 13
2020 ALOHA of Bentonville Bentonville AR Shrihan Reddy Chada 2 14 81 4
2020 ALOHA of Bentonville Bentonville AR Vedanth Guggilam 2 14 81 4
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Aditya Ghate 2 14 81 14
2020 Best Brains San Ramon San Ramon CA Akshata Satheesh Kumar 2 14 81 14
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Artur Komleu 2 14 81 14
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Arya Kumar 2 14 81 14
2020 Monterey Hills School South Pasadena CA Benjamin Beteta 2 14 81 14
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Bryan Bai 2 14 81 14
2020 RSM Irvine Irvine CA Emma Kao 2 14 81 14
2020 MathSeed North Fremont Union City CA IVY WANG 2 14 81 14
2020 International Children Education Association Culver City CA Jerry Zhang 2 14 81 14
2020 James Dougherty Elementary School Dublin CA Kiaan Lalit 2 14 81 14
2020 Fred E Weibel Elementary School Fremont CA Krishna Seshan 2 14 81 14
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Logan Prickett 2 14 81 14
2020 MATHNASIUM OF DUBLIN DUBLIN CA Mehul BHATTACHARYA 2 14 81 14
2020 Champion School San Jose CA Meirul Tanwar 2 14 81 14
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Natalie Uhlig 2 14 81 14
2020 Stratford School Crestmoor Canyon San Bruno CA Nathaniel James 2 14 81 14
2020 RSM San Jose San Jose CA Neel Jariwala 2 14 81 14
2020 Genius Kids Fremont Civic Center Fremont CA Neil Shah 2 14 81 14
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Noah Cohen 2 14 81 14
2020 Agoura Math Circle Woodland Hills CA Pavel Kryshchenko 2 14 81 14
2020 Fred E Weibel Elementary School Fremont CA Prithviraj Singh 2 14 81 14
2020 James Franklin Smith Elementary School San Jose CA Ryan Saxena 2 14 81 14
2020 James Dougherty Elementary School Dublin CA Sahishnu Ananthula 2 14 81 14
2020 Saratoga Foothill Elementary Saratoga CA Shriya Hangud 2 14 81 14
2020 Integna's Orange Elephant LA CRESCENTA CA Sofia Valeriano 2 14 81 14
2020 Garden Gate Elementary School Cupertino CA Sughosh Ritesh Desai 2 14 81 14
2020 Russian School of Orange County Newport Beach CA Timofei Kolesnikov 2 14 81 14
2020 Saratoga Foothill Elementary Saratoga CA Vaikan Kanakagiri 2 14 81 14
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Verajveer Mahajan 2 14 81 14
2020 Tulip After School Sunnyvale CA Vishalakshi Senthil Kumar 2 14 81 14
2020 Cottonwood Creek K8 Dublin CA Xiao Yu Yong 2 14 81 14
2020 Mathnasium of South Windsor South Windsor CT Diptanshu Rout 2 14 81 8
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Qianxun Hu 2 14 81 8
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Sebastian Crisan 2 14 81 8
2020 Mathnasium of Wilton Wilton CT Suchetha Rao 2 14 81 8
2020 A Grade Ahead MathWizard Bear DE Harini Panchumarthi 2 14 81 3
2020 Orlando Math Circle at Lake Highland Preparatory Orlando FL Marley Freeland 2 14 81 9
2020 Osceola Science Charter School Kissimmee FL Sofia Labidi 2 14 81 9
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Rayaan Junaidi 2 14 81 8
2020 Harris Public Library Granger IN Anastasia Matthiesen 2 14 81 4
2020 Billericay Park Fishers IN Harshith Karthikeya Bolisetty 2 14 81 4
2020 Mazuma Perfect Tutors Overland Park KS Chris Nie 2 14 81 5
2020 British International School of Boston Boston MA Elizabeth Irvine 2 14 81 13
2020 RSM Acton Acton MA Noel Binu Govindan 2 14 81 13
2020 Curious Science & Learning Westford MA Pratheek Vemuri 2 14 81 13
2020 TR Consulting Group, Inc Newton MA Swasthika Prasanna 2 14 81 13
2020 Russian School KvantA Rockville MD Alice Ryabova 2 14 81 9
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Kelly Wang 2 14 81 9
2020 GEMS Math Enrichment Novi MI Jayansh Medidha 2 14 81 7
2020 Media Center Troy MI Sreenidhi Kottapalli 2 14 81 7
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Simon Shen 2 14 81 6
2020 Science & Math Interactive Learning Experience Raleigh NC Nevaan Raval 2 14 81 9
2020 Claxton Elementary Asheville NC Roanan Scott 2 14 81 9
2020 JEI Learning Center Old Bridge Old Bridge NJ Diveesh Gangala 2 14 81 9
2020 STEM Academy for Young Kids Edison NJ Ishaan Srimantula 2 14 81 9
2020 Yu's Elite Education of Livingston Livingston NJ Justin Dong 2 14 81 9
2020 Rowan University SOM Cherry Hill NJ Nora Watson 2 14 81 9
2020 Rowan University SOM Cherry Hill NJ Pranal Mishra 2 14 81 9
2020 AzBuQa and Explore Academy Albuquerque NM Anna Kalugin 2 14 81 3
2020 The Meadows School Las Vegas NV Max Tran 2 14 81 4
2020 The Meadows School Las Vegas NV Travis Quinn 2 14 81 4
2020 NEST+m New York NY Elliot Katz 2 14 81 11
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Eva Malkovitch 2 14 81 11
2020 Mathnasium of Sayville Oakdale NY Tanvi Kaniganti 2 14 81 11
2020 The University of Tulsa Tulsa OK Vijayasri Kilambi 2 14 81 3
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Leonardo Poehner 2 14 81 10
2020 Golden Key Russian School King Of Prussia PA Parvathy Oruganti 2 14 81 10
2020 Red Lion Elementary School Philadelphia PA SWARA SALAGARE 2 14 81 10
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Adam Yang 2 14 81 10
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Harish Anand 2 14 81 10
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Kathya Ganesh 2 14 81 10
2020 Mathnasium of North Austin Austin TX Shreya Aman 2 14 81 10
2020 School of Science & Technology North West San Antonio TX Zayi Kulkarni 2 14 81 10
2020 Challenger School Sandy Sandy UT Dishi Deliwala 2 14 81 5
2020 Norfolk State University Norfolk VA Rhiya Madhan 2 14 81 11
2020 Kumon Math and Reading Center of Redmond Redmond WA Aarush Chougule 2 14 81 14
2020 Prime Factor at Overlake Redmond WA Alexander Karpovich 2 14 81 14
2020 Kumon Math and Reading Center of Redmond Redmond WA Ananya Nimmagadda 2 14 81 14
2020 Kumon Math and Reading Center of Redmond Redmond WA Aniruddh Ajay 2 14 81 14
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Daniel Chang 2 14 81 14
2020 Radiance Learning of Bellevue Bellevue WA Joshua Hunter 2 14 81 14
2020 Mathnasium of Mill Creek Mill Creek WA Lakshit Reddy Animireddy 2 14 81 14
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Sahana Karthik 2 14 81 14
2020 Mathnasium of Franklin Franklin WI Naomika Kiran 2 14 81 2
2020 Cerritos High School Cerritos CA Aniket Prasanth 2 15 80 15
2020 Engaging Math Circles San Jose CA Julian Frank 2 15 80 15
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA KOMAL SREERAM 2 15 80 15
2020 Engaging Math Circles San Jose CA nirnay Rajesh 2 15 80 15
2020 SILVER OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Jose CA Rohan Singh 2 15 80 15
2020 RSM Evergreen San Jose CA Saanvi Routray 2 15 80 15
2020 James Franklin Smith Elementary School San Jose CA Sidak Sethi 2 15 80 15
2020 Billericay Park Fishers IN Ryan Gao 2 15 80 5
2020 Mathnasium of Leawood Leawood KS Dennis Gaid 2 15 80 6
2020 TR Consulting Group, Inc Newton MA Sarayu Varabhi 2 15 80 14
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Sriman Devineni 2 15 80 14
2020 Cathay Future Center Rockville MD Jerry Yao 2 15 80 10
2020 Science & Math Interactive Learning Experience Raleigh NC Leah Kwon 2 15 80 10
2020 Mathnasium of Lewis Center Lewis Center OH Ewan Kasulis 2 15 80 7
2020 Pittsburgh Colfax Pittsburgh PA Akito Ogino 2 15 80 11
2020 Utah State University Tooele Regional Campus Tooele UT Camille Diaz 2 15 80 6
2020 Eagle Ridge Middle School Ashburn VA Aadhyaa Devarakonda 2 15 80 12
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Adrian Qin 2 15 80 12
2020 Alpha STEM for the Gifted Oakton VA Justin Zhao 2 15 80 12
2020 Colin Powell Elementary School Centreville VA Sowmya Senthilnathan 2 15 80 12
2020 Eye Level of Herndon Herndon VA Sreyam Sen 2 15 80 12
2020 Prime Factor at Overlake Redmond WA Elizaveta Karpovich 2 15 80 15
2020 Ellipsis Redmond Community Center Redmond WA Leonard Luparu 2 15 80 15
2020 RSM San Mateo/Burlingame San Mateo CA Adele Makaranka 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA ADITYA KHURD 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Adrian Feodorov 2 16 79 16
2020 Discovery Charter School 2 Falcon Campus San Jose CA Ansh Kumar 2 16 79 16
2020 Azevada Elementary School Fremont CA Bentley Chew 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Brandon Zhang 2 16 79 16
2020 RootsForKids Foster City CA Bridget Evensen 2 16 79 16
2020 Safari Kid Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Ishaan Agrawal 2 16 79 16
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Ishan Chaugule 2 16 79 16
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Kye Tseng 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM San Jose San Jose CA Laura Zhang 2 16 79 16
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Leo Varodayan 2 16 79 16
2020 L.P. Collins Elementary School Cupertino CA Neil Dhaman 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Oliver AbuGhoush 2 16 79 16
2020 Koolmath Academy Pleasanton CA RONAV MANDAL 2 16 79 16
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Rosie Pan 2 16 79 16
2020 RSM Dublin Dublin CA Sahana Mittal 2 16 79 16
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Sami Zahoori 2 16 79 16
2020 MathSeed Fremont Mission Fremont CA Stephen Lu 2 16 79 16
2020 Valdez Elementary Denver CO Samuel Smilack 2 16 79 4
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Andrew Nguyen 2 16 79 9
2020 RSM Rocky Hill Wethersfield CT Nandha Muthukumar 2 16 79 9
2020 Mathnasium of Tallahassee Tallahassee FL Samuel Braithwaite 2 16 79 10
2020 Orlando Math Circle at Lake Highland Preparatory Orlando FL Say Luke Yap 2 16 79 10
2020 PRIMARY SCHOOL of Atlanta International School Atlanta GA Ava Habl 2 16 79 9
2020 Art of Problem Solving in Suwanee Suwanee GA Jhanvi Raghavendra 2 16 79 9
2020 Russian School of Mathematics Skokie Skokie IL Julia Tingley 2 16 79 12
2020 RSM Lexington Lexington MA Caspian Riahi 2 16 79 15
2020 Mathnasium of NEWTON Newton MA Gabby Akhiezer 2 16 79 15
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Joseph Hughes 2 16 79 15
2020 RSM Andover Andover MA Kai Sebastian Scheer 2 16 79 15
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Michael Liu 2 16 79 15
2020 Mathnasium of North Potomac Gaithersburg MD Maksim Chaban 2 16 79 11
2020 St. Louis County Library Grand Glaize Branch Ellisville MO Jayden Monteiro 2 16 79 7
2020 Bergen County Academies Hackensack NJ Krish Parashar 2 16 79 10
2020 NEST+m New York NY Amelia Cotler 2 16 79 12
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Daniel Xiang 2 16 79 12
2020 PS209Q The Clearview Gardens School Whitestone NY Mark Baraian 2 16 79 12
2020 Laurel Hill School East Setauket NY Marko Kundic 2 16 79 12
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY Rika-Eve Aglitsky-Rapoport 2 16 79 12
2020 Sunshine Elite Portland OR Aanvi Singh 2 16 79 7
2020 Sunshine Elite Portland OR Darsh Goel 2 16 79 7
2020 School of Science & Technology North West San Antonio TX Aditya Chanda 2 16 79 11
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Ilya Arnold 2 16 79 11
2020 Eagle Ridge Middle School Ashburn VA Aarav Patel 2 16 79 13
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Eshaan Ram 2 16 79 16
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Jeremy Yuan 2 16 79 16
2020 BASIS Oro Valley Oro Valley AZ Aadhya Pateel 2 17 78 9
2020 RSM CUPERTINO Cupertino CA Advait Batchu 2 17 78 17
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Angelo Chu 2 17 78 17
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Ansh Kalra 2 17 78 17
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Anyang Chen 2 17 78 17
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA April Ni 2 17 78 17
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Armaan Singla 2 17 78 17
2020 Forest Hill Elementary San Jose CA Artsiom Yakavets 2 17 78 17
2020 Mirman School Los Angeles CA Asher Lewinson 2 17 78 17
2020 Integna's Orange Elephant LA CRESCENTA CA Benjamin Yoon 2 17 78 17
2020 L.P. Collins Elementary School Cupertino CA JASHITH KARTHI 2 17 78 17
2020 RSM Mountain View Palo Alto CA Jeffrey Zhu 2 17 78 17
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Carlos San Carlos CA Kaustubh Dwivedi 2 17 78 17
2020 iBest Learning Center of Danville Danville CA Lakshmi Sruthi Kaseebhotla 2 17 78 17
2020 Sinnott Elementary School Milpitas CA Manas Goyal 2 17 78 17
2020 Russian School of Orange County Newport Beach CA Mikhail Shumakov 2 17 78 17
2020 Thomas Hart Middle School Pleasanton CA Minji Kim 2 17 78 17
2020 Theodore Judah Elementary School Folsom CA Nethra Rudraraju 2 17 78 17
2020 Intelli Kids Fremont CA Nisha Jampala 2 17 78 17
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Phillip Li 2 17 78 17
2020 MATHNASIUM OF DUBLIN DUBLIN CA Saiansh Rastogi 2 17 78 17
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA SHANNON LI 2 17 78 17
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Siddharth Chamarajanagar 2 17 78 17
2020 Los Angeles Math Circle at UCLA Los Angeles CA Steven Cai 2 17 78 17
2020 Maru Academy Irvine CA Ted Yun 2 17 78 17
2020 Brilliant Minds Academy in Dublin Dublin CA Vetrivel Jagath 2 17 78 17
2020 Pacific Beach Elementary San Diego CA Vihaan Banthia 2 17 78 17
2020 Young Intellects Union City CA Vishisht Charnani 2 17 78 17
2020 RSM Stamford Stamford CT Nalini Ray 2 17 78 10
2020 Kumon of Southbury Southbury CT Yichen Ge 2 17 78 10
2020 Mathnasium of Wilton Wilton CT Yuva Yenugadhati 2 17 78 10
2020 Sylvan Learning Center Middletown DE Vihaan Melam 2 17 78 4
2020 Curie Learning of Cumming Cumming GA Anish Hemanth 2 17 78 10
2020 Dom Podhalan Chicago IL Luka Medved 2 17 78 13
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Aster Case 2 17 78 16
2020 TR Consulting Group, Inc Newton MA Dalia Teytelman 2 17 78 16
2020 Bridgewater State University Bridgewater MA Emmanouil Stynes 2 17 78 16
2020 RSM Shrewsbury Shrewsbury MA Neil Tyagi 2 17 78 16
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Rianne Chen 2 17 78 16
2020 RSM Winchester Winchester MA Robert jiang 2 17 78 16
2020 RSM Sharon Walpole MA Virat Kaukuntla 2 17 78 16
2020 Wayside Elementary School Potomac MD Kingston Liu 2 17 78 12
2020 King Math Club Ann Arbor MI Connor Menees 2 17 78 8
2020 Central Middle School Parsippany NJ Andrew Voronov 2 17 78 11
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Derek Liu 2 17 78 11
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Lucas Zhou 2 17 78 11
2020 Hilltop Country Day School Sparta NJ Rukshana Kumar 2 17 78 11
2020 Monroe Learning Center Monroe Township NJ Sahana Ramesh 2 17 78 11
2020 Polish School of Jagiellonians Passaic NJ Steven Zielinski 2 17 78 11
2020 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas in Henderson Henderson NV Ayaan patel 2 17 78 5
2020 The Meadows School Las Vegas NV Jacob Bohannan 2 17 78 5
2020 NEST+m New York NY Alexandra Wong 2 17 78 13
2020 PS209Q The Clearview Gardens School Whitestone NY AVI PATEL 2 17 78 13
2020 BASIS Independent Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Charlotte Wu 2 17 78 13
2020 RSM Upper West Side New York NY Francesca Giorgio 2 17 78 13
2020 SchoolNova at Stony Brook Stony Brook NY Lydia Alfenito 2 17 78 13
2020 SchoolNova at Stony Brook Stony Brook NY Rehan Ali 2 17 78 13
2020 Carden Cascade Academy Hillsboro OR Ansh Farcy 2 17 78 8
2020 Hope Chinese Charter School Beaverton OR Brayden Chong 2 17 78 8
2020 Mathnasium of Beaverton Portland OR Sankalp Pandija 2 17 78 8
2020 Mathnasium of North Austin Austin TX Aarav Sen 2 17 78 12
2020 Harmony Science Academy Sugar Land Elementary Sugar Land TX Selma Sahin 2 17 78 12
2020 American Preparatory Academy Draper UT Sivani Sivanarayanan 2 17 78 7
2020 Best Academy Springfield VA Devansh Veer 2 17 78 14
2020 BASIS Independent McLean McLean VA Jax Alaway 2 17 78 14
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Ansh Mishra 2 17 78 17
2020 Spiritridge Elementary School Bellevue WA Elan Busjra 2 17 78 17
2020 Radiance Learning of Bellevue Bellevue WA Justin Liu 2 17 78 17
2020 Eastside Education Redmond WA Lasya Gajarla 2 17 78 17
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Maya LeSueur 2 17 78 17
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Saranya Kommaraju 2 17 78 17
2020 Somerset Elementary Bellevue WA Shuchen Liu 2 17 78 17
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Zoe Quiriconi 2 17 78 17
2020 Madison Math Kangaroo Madison WI Eleanora Vavilov 2 17 78 3
2020 Mathnasium of Queen Creek Queen Creek AZ Iyra Krishnan 2 18 77 10
2020 Mathnasium of Queen Creek Queen Creek AZ Varshit Reddy yanjarlapati 2 18 77 10
2020 Theodore Judah Elementary School Folsom CA Aarav Loganathan 2 18 77 18
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Aariz Shaikh 2 18 77 18
2020 Theodore Judah Elementary School Folsom CA Aarush Nayan 2 18 77 18
2020 AoPS Academy Santa Clara Santa Clara CA Adeline Chen 2 18 77 18
2020 Walnut Acres Elementary Walnut Creek CA Alicia Yao 2 18 77 18
2020 Fred E Weibel Elementary School Fremont CA Amruth Settipalli 2 18 77 18
2020 Northwood Elementary San Jose CA Ayush Singh 2 18 77 18
2020 RSM Dublin Dublin CA Basil Liveris 2 18 77 18
2020 Arroyo Vista Elementary School South Pasadena CA Chengran Tan 2 18 77 18
2020 MathEdge Cupertino San Jose CA Effie Xu 2 18 77 18
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA ETHAN LEE 2 18 77 18
2020 Azevada Elementary School Fremont CA Galen Lau 2 18 77 18
2020 Mathnasium of El Segundo El Segundo CA Isabella Hsu 2 18 77 18
2020 Thomas Hart Middle School Pleasanton CA Jeffrey Liu 2 18 77 18
2020 The Russian Learning Center Raduga San Ramon CA Katherine Babushkina 2 18 77 18
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Kayla Zan 2 18 77 18
2020 Mathnasium of Berryessa San Jose CA KUSHAGRA JHA 2 18 77 18
2020 California State University Fresno Fresno CA Leo Wu 2 18 77 18
2020 The Brandeis School of San Francisco San Francisco CA Milo Kamras 2 18 77 18
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Nikhil Ganesh 2 18 77 18
2020 Helios School Sunnyvale CA Rayna Xu 2 18 77 18
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Rida Daania Abdul 2 18 77 18
2020 RSM Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA Rishabh Deshpande 2 18 77 18
2020 Impressive Minds Academy Milpitas CA Samarth Nirmal 2 18 77 18
2020 Walnut Acres Elementary Walnut Creek CA Spencer Regenstein 2 18 77 18
2020 William Regnart Cupertino CA William Tao 2 18 77 18
2020 Pi Q Math at Sixth Avenue UCC Denver CO Marat Gilfanov 2 18 77 5
2020 A Grade Ahead of Farmington Farmington CT Shivram Dakshinamurthi 2 18 77 11
2020 Mathnasium of West Hartford West Hartford CT Sukrit Kumar 2 18 77 11
2020 Mathnasium of Southside Jacksonville Jacksonville FL Anika Yalamanchili 2 18 77 11
2020 Gideon Math and Reading Center Pembroke Pines FL Anu Kar 2 18 77 11
2020 A Grade Ahead of Oldsmar Oldsmar FL Saatvik Dasari 2 18 77 11
2020 Curie Learning of Cumming Cumming GA Dishan Gheewala 2 18 77 11
2020 Mathus Academy of Alpharetta Alpharetta GA Nathan Muruganantham 2 18 77 11
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Rishi Bakhru 2 18 77 11
2020 Mathus Academy of Marietta Marietta GA Rishikar Pavuluri 2 18 77 11
2020 PRIMARY SCHOOL of Atlanta International School Atlanta GA Rosemary Doyle 2 18 77 11
2020 PRIMARY SCHOOL of Atlanta International School Atlanta GA Stella McCormack 2 18 77 11
2020 RSM Buffalo Grove Buffalo Grove IL Drisha Modi 2 18 77 14
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA Andrew Gurchenkov 2 18 77 17
2020 RSM Metrowest Framingham MA Arush Praveen 2 18 77 17
2020 MathAltitude School of Mathematics at Worcester Academy Worcester MA Daria Sipoteanu 2 18 77 17
2020 Phoenix Elementary School Grand Forks ND Peyton Eastman 2 18 77 1
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Aarna Mahadevan 2 18 77 3
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Aashvi Khandwalla 2 18 77 3
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Anay Krishna 2 18 77 3
2020 RSM Nashua Nashua NH Shreekar Saravanan 2 18 77 3
2020 JEI Learning Center Old Bridge Old Bridge NJ AKSHATH VISHI 2 18 77 12
2020 Han Academy Berkeley Heights NJ Kyle Zhu 2 18 77 12
2020 Scicore Academy Hightstown NJ Shourya Mogulothu 2 18 77 12
2020 Mabel Hoggard Magnet School Las Vegas NV Michael Xie 2 18 77 6
2020 Premier Plus Arts & Sciences Syosset NY Edward Pedicini 2 18 77 14
2020 SchoolNova at Stony Brook Stony Brook NY Jeremy Wang 2 18 77 14
2020 Mathico School of Mathematics Mamaroneck Mamaroneck NY Leon Wang 2 18 77 14
2020 RSM Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Phoebe Yu 2 18 77 14
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Ranveer Kapoor 2 18 77 14
2020 Mathplus Academy Solon Solon OH Saburisai Kathirvel 2 18 77 8
2020 Carden Cascade Academy Hillsboro OR Anish Abhijeet Kolekar 2 18 77 9
2020 Lake Grove Elementary Lake Oswego OR Taim Chahin 2 18 77 9
2020 Pine Richland School District Gibsonia PA Anika Bhat 2 18 77 12
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Medha Kothapalli 2 18 77 12
2020 Pine Richland School District Gibsonia PA Nathan Leckey 2 18 77 12
2020 Pine Richland School District Gibsonia PA Riya Jhamb 2 18 77 12
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Nivaan Debnath 2 18 77 13
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Ritambara Parayitham 2 18 77 13
2020 Challenger School Sandy Sandy UT Ushasri Addanki 2 18 77 8
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Kshethra Pashya 2 18 77 15
2020 Blacksburg Chinese School Blacksburg VA Mia Liu 2 18 77 15
2020 Eagle Ridge Middle School Ashburn VA Rohan Animireddy 2 18 77 15
2020 Old Dominion University Norfolk VA Siddhant Samtani 2 18 77 15
2020 Mathnasium of Sammamish Sammamish WA Emmelia Mathew 2 18 77 18
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Maria Tarapova 2 18 77 18
2020 Samantha Smith Elementary Sammamish WA Siddhan Saxena 2 18 77 18
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA SOHAM JHAVERI 2 18 77 18
2020 Mathnasium of Redmond Redmond WA Yihan Li 2 18 77 18
2020 Contra Costa Jewish Day School Lafayette CA Aaranyo Mazumdar 2 19 76 19
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Carlos San Carlos CA Advaith John 2 19 76 19
2020 JOSEPH WELLER ELEMENTARY MILPITAS CA Akanksha Bankwar 2 19 76 19
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Akshadha Irkulla 2 19 76 19
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Anay Jain 2 19 76 19
2020 RSM San Mateo/Burlingame San Mateo CA Ariana Niderman 2 19 76 19
2020 Best Brains Ardenwood Fremont CA Arni Adusumilli 2 19 76 19
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Atishar Verma 2 19 76 19
2020 Think Academy San Jose CA Chenhao Zhang 2 19 76 19
2020 Stratford School Crestmoor Canyon San Bruno CA Daria Savchenkova 2 19 76 19
2020 IKIDZ LEARNING CENTER Fremont CA Daruk Bachu 2 19 76 19
2020 Gigamind Explorer Education San Carlos San Carlos CA Diksha Uppal 2 19 76 19
2020 John Green Elementary School Dublin CA Eshan Ganapathi 2 19 76 19
2020 JOSEPH WELLER ELEMENTARY MILPITAS CA Eshan Pattanayek 2 19 76 19
2020 RSM Cherry Orchard Sunnyvale Sunnyvale CA Ethan Yi 2 19 76 19
2020 Silver Bell Education Center Newark CA Jacob Ye 2 19 76 19
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Keena Iyer 2 19 76 19
2020 iGEN Learning Center Fremont CA Mehika Shah 2 19 76 19
2020 California State University Fresno Fresno CA Reyansh Chunduru 2 19 76 19
2020 Loving Tree Academy Fremont CA Ryan Lu 2 19 76 19
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Shreyas Nambula 2 19 76 19
2020 Mathnasium of Tracy Tracy CA Sidharrsana Navaneethan 2 19 76 19
2020 SiliconAndhra Milpitas CA Tanya Reddy Shoda 2 19 76 19
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Telmen Battulga 2 19 76 19
2020 PEL Learning Center of Milpitas Milpitas CA Theodore Tong 2 19 76 19
2020 Champion School San Jose CA Vihaan Adatia 2 19 76 19
2020 Mathnasium of Wilton Wilton CT Ahaana Singh 2 19 76 12
2020 STEMIC Academics Dhahran Saudi Arabia Kiryll Crane 2 19 76 1
2020 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Melbourne FL Aadhira Guna 2 19 76 12
2020 Osceola Science Charter School Kissimmee FL Ashhad Mohammad 2 19 76 12
2020 Osceola Science Charter School Kissimmee FL Harshitha Kalyan 2 19 76 12
2020 Findley Oaks Elementary Johns Creek GA Alyzain Sadruddin 2 19 76 12
2020 Light Of The World Christian Academy Atlanta Atlanta GA Muhammad Ali Memon 2 19 76 12
2020 Mathus Academy of Alpharetta Alpharetta GA Soumya Upadhyay 2 19 76 12
2020 Guam Community College Mangilao GU Susan Raab 2 19 76 3
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA CHARLES HUANG 2 19 76 18
2020 Elementary School for Gifted and Talented in Watertown Watertown MA Giuliana Karbunara 2 19 76 18
2020 Mathnasium of BurlingtonLexington Burlington MA Grace Che 2 19 76 18
2020 Elementary School for Gifted and Talented in Watertown Watertown MA Mariia Savchenko 2 19 76 18
2020 RSM Newton Newton MA SACHIN PRABHU 2 19 76 18
2020 RSM Franklin Franklin MA Sharini Sri Chandra Mohan 2 19 76 18
2020 Mathnasium of Acton Acton MA Srinithi Sunkara 2 19 76 18
2020 RSM Bethesda North Bethesda MD Ved Iyengar 2 19 76 13
2020 Sri Balaji Temple of Great Lakes West Bloomfield Township MI Kayla Chenfang 2 19 76 9
2020 Mathnasium of Eagan Eagan MN Pratham Kurdekar 2 19 76 5
2020 IMSE Columbia MO Maxim Nazdryn 2 19 76 8
2020 Montana City School Clancy MT Clara Ostby 2 19 76 1
2020 Crossroads Academy Lyme NH Keira Nartowicz 2 19 76 4
2020 RSM Princeton Princeton Junction NJ Athena Lin 2 19 76 13
2020 Yu's Elite Education of Livingston Livingston NJ Ella Yang 2 19 76 13
2020 Hilltop Country Day School Sparta NJ Sanjith Dhilip 2 19 76 13
2020 Gordon McCaw STEAM Academy Henderson NV Sarvesh Sankaranandhan 2 19 76 7
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Irina Laza 2 19 76 15
2020 Roslyn Academic Programs Roslyn NY Kavin Kumarappan 2 19 76 15
2020 All For Kids Development Center Jericho NY Kelly Li 2 19 76 15
2020 Mathico School of Mathematics Scarsdale Scarsdale NY Rohan Pandit 2 19 76 15
2020 SchoolNova at Stony Brook Stony Brook NY Sara Jain 2 19 76 15
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Suh-Yun Park 2 19 76 15
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Hanning Xue 2 19 76 13
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Ronan Lothian 2 19 76 13
2020 RSM Houston Houston TX Ananya Darade 2 19 76 14
2020 RSM Plano Plano TX Divyam Desai 2 19 76 14
2020 Harmony Science Academy Sugar Land Elementary Sugar Land TX Mehtab Mohammad 2 19 76 14
2020 AoPS Academy Frisco Frisco TX Shreya Bansal 2 19 76 14
2020 Behrens Ranch community center Round Rock TX Soham Pachpande 2 19 76 14
2020 Norfolk State University Norfolk VA Deeksha Madhan 2 19 76 16
2020 Sunshine Academy Centreville VA Kailin Liu 2 19 76 16
2020 RSM Reston Reston VA Mila Sarna 2 19 76 16
2020 Pinnacle Academy Chantilly VA SPRIHA MOHANTY 2 19 76 16
2020 RSM Ashburn Ashburn VA Vivaan Sharma 2 19 76 16
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA AARUSH SWAMINATHAN 2 19 76 19
2020 Eastside Education Redmond WA Ethan Kyte 2 19 76 19
2020 Spiritridge Elementary School Bellevue WA James ZHAO 2 19 76 19
2020 RSM Bellevue Bellevue WA Roshan Rajkumar 2 19 76 19
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Aanya Alapati 2 20 75 20
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Advait Vernekar 2 20 75 20
2020 Garden Gate Elementary School Cupertino CA Aryan Dodia 2 20 75 20
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA charvik manne 2 20 75 20
2020 Chaparral Elementary School Poway CA David Hammon 2 20 75 20
2020 Rossinca Heritage School San Jose CA Dina Gatina 2 20 75 20
2020 AlphaStar Academy Santa Clara CA Jayden Wu 2 20 75 20
2020 BMC Elementary Berkeley CA Kanav Deorah 2 20 75 20
2020 Cerritos High School Cerritos CA Lavith Raj 2 20 75 20
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Mahathi Ivatury 2 20 75 20
2020 Boston Education, Inc. Los Angeles CA Nathaniel Goodman-Bloom 2 20 75 20
2020 Safari Kid Mission Fremont CA Raayan Shinde 2 20 75 20
2020 RSM Fremont Fremont CA Rohit Madala 2 20 75 20
2020 Chaparral Elementary School Poway CA Swami Raja 2 20 75 20
2020 Muslim Community Association of Bay Area Santa Clara CA Yushi Chen 2 20 75 20
2020 Polish School of St. Ignatius Catholic Church Tarpon Springs FL Samanyu Ragunathan 2 20 75 13
2020 Orlando Math Circle of Orlando Orlando FL satvika vemulapalli 2 20 75 13
2020 The Study Huddle Naperville IL Adhya Karuturi 2 20 75 15
2020 Taft HS Chicago IL Isabela De Rosas 2 20 75 15
2020 Attleboro Center Bridgewater State University Attleboro MA Atharva Mahajan 2 20 75 19
2020 RSM Brookline Brookline MA Dino Panza 2 20 75 19
2020 Mathnasium of BurlingtonLexington Burlington MA Lashita Kapu 2 20 75 19
2020 Mathnasium of Owings Mills Owings Mills MD Avyan Kafley 2 20 75 14
2020 The New Century School Baltimore MD SEBASTIAN LAU 2 20 75 14
2020 SchoolNova at Stony Brook Stony Brook NY Anshul Vemula 2 20 75 16
2020 RSM Manhattan New York NY Armaan Pillai 2 20 75 16
2020 Hunter College Campus Schools New York NY David Mullodzhanov 2 20 75 16
2020 Manhattan JC Consulting, Inc. New York NY Rohan Sarma 2 20 75 16
2020 Mathplus Academy Solon Solon OH Anika Sawner 2 20 75 9
2020 Oregon Mathletics Beaverton OR Misha Dewan 2 20 75 10
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Abigail Cao 2 20 75 14
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Maya ILIEVA 2 20 75 14
2020 State College Area School District at State College Area High School State College PA Roddaina Almekkawy 2 20 75 14
2020 Blythe Academy of Languages Greenville SC Benjamin Jones 2 20 75 3
2020 Best Academy Springfield VA Darren Zhao 2 20 75 17
2020 RSM Reston Reston VA Egor Nenashev 2 20 75 17
2020 Russian Kids House Reston VA Maxim Cook 2 20 75 17
2020 Mathnasium of Bellevue Bellevue WA Arhant Nagarkar 2 20 75 20