Public Registration Centers

Name State City Address Google Map Primary Manager Competition Time Website
LISA ACADEMY   BAYRAM, AHMET www.lisaacademy.org
San Tan Charter School MapIt TISCHER, MICHELLE santancharterschool.com
AZ Scottsdale/ Unity Math MapIt NARAYAN, KISHORE
St. John Bosco Interparish School MapIt CESARANO, MELISSA http://sjbosco.org
IQ Abacus Math & Language School MapIt CHIOU, RUEYIN http://www.iQabacus.com
Sonoran Science Academy--Elementary MapIt DONGAN, BILAL http://www.sonoranschools.org
Trivium Charter School MapIt PANTZER, TERESA http://www.triviumcharter.org/
Best Learning Center MapIt KIM, KUN www.breablc.com
Optimus Learning School   FUNG, MELISSA http://www.optimuslearningsch
Bee Best Learning Center MapIt LATOUR, RON www.beebestlearning.com
C2 EDUCATION MapIt SHIN, LUCILLA http://www.c2educate.com
Genius Kids - Fremont - Mowry Ave   DHILLON, RENNU
Genius Kids - Fremont - Paseo Padre Pkway MapIt DHILLON, RENNU http://www.geniuskidsonline.c
Win With Words MapIt DHILLON, RENNU
C2 EDUCATION MapIt KIM, ELIZABETH http://www.c2educate.com
RSM Irvine MapIt KORINEVSKAYA, ALLA http://rsmirvine.com/
Boston Education, Inc. MapIt HUA, YEONDO
C2 Education - Los Angeles Center MapIt JUNG, JAE HEE http://www.c2educate.com
Manchester Academy MapIt SEO, ARAM
Genius Kids - Milpitas   DHILLON, RENNU
Topkids - Monrovia MapIt SU, CHRIS http://topkidsclub.com
Genius Kids - Morgan Hill   DHILLON, RENNU
Genius Kids - Newark   DHILLON, RENNU
The Genius Kids Club - Newark   DHILLON, RENNU
Only students from Russian School of Orange County MapIt BUDNYATSKY, ANNA http://www.rusoc.com
PETER'S EDUCATION CENTER MapIt SO, BYUNGGYUN
Genius Kids - Palo Alto MapIt DHILLON, RENNU http;//www.geniuskidsonline.c
Only for Students of CACC Chinese School MapIt Li, Ran
Only for Students of PUSD AND Thomas Hart Middle School MapIt Li, Ran
C2 Education MapIt RHO, YUNA http://www.c2educate.com
Almaden Math Kangaroo   DAIPURIA, ALOK
Genius Kids - San Jose   DHILLON, RENNU
Only for Students of RSM - Session A grades 5 and up MapIt FOMICHEVA, ALEXANDRA
Only for Students of RSM - Session B grades 1, 2, 3, 4 MapIt FOMICHEVA, ALEXANDRA
The Genius Kids Club - San Jose, Berryessa Road   DHILLON, RENNU
The Genius Kids Club - San Jose, Prospect Rd   DHILLON, RENNU
Genius Kids - San Ramon, Bollinger Canyon Road   DHILLON, RENNU
Genius Kids - San Ramon, Market Place MapIt DHILLON, RENNU http://www.geniuskidsonline.c
Genius Kids - Santa Clara   DHILLON, RENNU
Star League A-Star Bay Area   GUREL, ALI http://www.starleague.us
X Academy (Louden Nelson Community Center) MapIt SYLVESTER, TIM http://www.xacademy.org
Only for Students of S. Pasadena Unif. School Dist. Grades 6 and below MapIt BUHLER, DOUG
Only for Students of S. Pasadena Unif. School Dist. Grades 7 and up MapIt BUHLER, DOUG
TOP Learning Center MapIt CHU, MINDY http://toplearningcenter.com
Advanced Micro Devices   MOZUMDER, MONIR
Only for students: RSM Sunnyvale at 4:00 PM   FOMICHEVA, ALEXANDRA
Only for students: RSM Sunnyvale at 6:00 PM   FOMICHEVA, ALEXANDRA
The Genius Kids Club   DHILLON, RENNU
Genius Kids - Union City   DHILLON, RENNU
TCA-Vista MapIt LASTO, KIRSTIN www.classicalacademies.com
Denver Math Kangaroo MapIt GUNTURU, JYOTSHNA
Polish Saturday School MapIt FRYC-GABRYS, MONIKA http://www.pssderby.org
RSM Rocky Hill Session 1   GREEN, CHRISTOPHER http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Rocky Hill Session 2   GREEN, CHRISTOPHER http://www.russianschool.com/
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy-Uper School MapIt DYER, GREGORY http://www.htacademy.org
Cornerstone Learning Community MapIt CHOONG, AI YING http://Cornerstonelc.com
YESCLASSWESTON   PARK, JOHN
Northwoods Montessori School MapIt Dimitrova-Zakarian, Zoya E
Northeast-Spruill Oaks Branch of the Atlanta-Fulton Public Library MapIt SAVOVA, SVETLANA
Georgia College   CAZACU, RODICA
Yes Class Sugarloaf   KIM, MIN JUNG
Guam Community College MapIt LAM, STEVE http://www.guamcc.edu
Coralville Public Library MapIt JAIN, KALA http://www.coralvillepublicli
Polish School at Lombard   LUKASIEWICZ, AGNIESZKA
Village Hall of Arlington Heights MapIt BILBIJA, MILICA
Eola Community Center MapIt NALASKOWSKA, KASIA
iEXCELL MapIt BAFNA, RAHUL http://www.iexcellkids.com
Dom Podhalan MapIt BARTOSZEK, ANGIE
Only for Students of Whitney Young High School MapIt MORAN, MATTHEW
W. H. Taft High School MapIt ZMYSLOWSKI, GRAZYNA http://www.tafths.org/apps/pa
Maine West High School MapIt LEVIN, RACHEL
Sabio at Glenview Public Library MapIt Lee, Monica http://www.sabioacademy.com
Only Students of District 158   GEORGE, MICHELLE
Lisle Hyatt Hotel MapIt WITEK, JUSTYNA
Mahomet Math Kangaroo   STRZEBONSKA, GOSIA http://mahometpubliclibrary.o
RSM - Naperville MapIt KORENMAN, MIKHAIL http://www.russianschool.com
Elkhart Public Library MapIt MATTHIESEN, JOANNA
Fishers public library MapIt SURAVARJJALA, MAHESH
Math Kangaroo at Purdue MapIt ALEXEENKO, ALINA
University of Kansas MapIt NIKNEJAD, JILA
Tomahawk Ridge Community Center MapIt GOYAL, ANOOP http://www.Perfecttutors.com
Math Wizard in Louisville levels 1, 2, 3, 4 MapIt MULPURU, BHARGAVI
Math Wizard in Louisville levels 5, 6, 7, 8 MapIt MULPURU, BHARGAVI
Math Wizard in Louisville levels 9, 10, 11, 12 MapIt MULPURU, BHARGAVI
RSM Louisville at 6:00 MapIt MADORSKY, LEONID http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM.Louisville at 4:30 MapIt MADORSKY, LEONID http://www.russianschool.com/
SUNO MapIt MARINOV, TCHAVDAR http://www.suno.edu
RSM Andover - Session A MapIt PARFENOV, ANNA http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Andover - Session B MapIt PARFENOV, ANNA http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM-Andover -Session C MapIt PARFENOV, ANNA http://www.russianschool.com/
Bridgewater State University Grades 1 thru 4 MapIt SABININ, POLINA
Bridgewater State University Grades 5 thru 12 MapIt SABININ, POLINA
Only for Students of Studio of Engaging Math MapIt MASLOVA, KATHERINE http://www.engagingmath.com
RSM-Brookline MapIt MAMEDOVA, NARGIZ http://www.russianschool.com
RSM-Metrowest at 3:15 PM MapIt TALANIAN, KARLA http://www.metrowestschool.com
RSM-MetroWest at 5 PM MapIt TALANIAN, KARLA http://www.metrowestschool.co
RSM Lexington - Session A MapIt ANTONYAN, SONA http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Lexington - Session B MapIt ANTONYAN, SONA http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Lexington - Session C MapIt ANTONYAN, SONA http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Marblehead grades 1, 2, 3, 4 MapIt LIHOLIPA, JELENA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Marblehead grades 5, 6, 7, 8 MapIt LIHOLIPA, JELENA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Newton - Session A grades 1-12 MapIt BASIKALO, TATYANA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Newton - Session B grades 1-12 MapIt BASIKALO, TATYANA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Newton - Session C grades 1-12 MapIt BASIKALO, TATYANA http://www.russianschool.com
TR Consulting Group, Inc grades 5, 6, 7, 8 MapIt RABINOVICH, TINA
TR Consulting Group, Inc grades 9, 10, 11, 12 MapIt RABINOVICH, TINA
TR Consulting Group, Inc grades 1, 2, 3, 4 MapIt RABINOVICH, TINA
Number Street Math Academy MapIt TSANKOVA, JENNY K. http://www.numberstreet.com
Wareham High School   MARCHESSAULT, CATHLEEN warehamps.org
RSM-Wellesley Session A MapIt NIKOVA, DESSY http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM-Wellesley Session B MapIt NIKOVA, DESSY http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM-Wellesley Session C MapIt NIKOVA, DESSY http://www.russianschool.com/
RSM Winchester - Session A MapIt GOFSHTEYN, MARIA http://www.RussianSchool.com/
RSM Winchester - Session B MapIt GOFSHTEYN, MARIA http://www.RussianSchool.com/
MathAltitude School of Mathematics Session A MapIt SEREBRENNIKOV, OLGA http://www.mathaltitude.com
MathAltitude School of Mathematics Session B MapIt SEREBRENNIKOV, OLGA http://www.mathaltitude.com
Stone Mill Elementary School MapIt YANG, XIUZHU
Travilah Elementary School   MOSTAFAVI, SHAHLA
Ann Arbor Fun Math - 343 South Fifth Ave   ZHENG, THOMAS
Ann-Hua Chinese School MapIt LIAO, JINHUI https://www.annhua.org/
Polish School/Parish MapIt STANKIEWICZ, HANNA  M
Russian School of Columbia MapIt GRUZDEV, VITALY http://www.russianmidmo.org/e
Triangle Math and Science Academy MapIt YIGIT, MUSTAFA http://tmsacademy.org
UNC CH Math Dept (Phillips Bldg) MapIt ROZANSKY, DR LEV
Triad math and science academy MapIt SOYUER, NESLIHAN http://www.tmsacharter.org
University of North Dakota MapIt FAZEL, REZA http://www.engineering.und.ed
TutorTeddy - Math Enrichment MapIt RAY, SUBHANKAR www.tutorteddy.com
Yu's Elite Education   ZHANG, CHRIS http://www.yuselite.org
Polish School at the Polish Cultural Foundation MapIt WLODARSKI, KRZYSZTOF http://www.polishculturalfoun
ESOTERICA Education & Consulting MapIt SEOR, GRACE www.esotericaedu.com
New Jersey Enrichment Academy - Session A MapIt ANGUELOVA, STELA http://newjerseyenrichmentaca
A. Janty-Polczynski School MapIt PAWKA, KATARZYNA http://www.lakewoodpolishscho
Yu's Elite Education MapIt ZHANG, CHRIS http://www.yuselite.org
Only for Students of High Tech High School MapIt LOHF, JOANA
Seed of Paramus Learning Center MapIt CHUNG, JAMES
Gauss School of Mathematics   YANG, HELEN www.gaussmath.org
Only for students of John Paul II Polish School MapIt KUJALOWICZ, JOANNA
Polska Szkola w Clifton at PATRON MapIt MAZURKIEWICZ, MONIKA
Gauss School of Mathematics   YANG, HELEN www.gaussmath.org
Yu's Elite Education   ZHANG, CHRIS http://www.yuselite.org
Polish School at Saint Hedwig Church in Trenton MapIt URBAN, ALEKSANDRA
Barranca Mesa Elementary MapIt MCGRANE, NICOLE
Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas   ERDOGAN, HIKMET www.coralacademylv.org
Ethel W. Staton Elementary School MapIt PILLARO, BONNIE
Hyde Park Academy of Science & Math MapIt PILLARO, BONNIE
Nations Changers MapIt URVANTSEV, GRACE http://www.nationschangers.com
State University of New York, College at Brockport MapIt ZHAO, RUHAN
Gifted Math Program at University at Buffalo   MIHAI, CLAUDIU
NOBLE PLANNERS MapIt MASELBAS, EDYTA http://www.nobleplanners.org
SEED of Westchester MapIt YOUN, TERRI
School Masters MapIt PORTNAYA, TATIANA
Only for Students of Hunter College Campus MapIt ROY, DAWN http://hces.hunter.cuny.edu/
The Speyer Legacy School   MARTYNOVSKY, MILA www.speyerlegacyschool.org
LI Elite School   SOLOVYEVA, SVETLANA www.matryoshka.us
Northwest Public Library   FELDEREAN, SIMONA http://www.worthingtonlibrari
Cincinnati Library MapIt Ambigapathy, Subha
The Ohio State University Mansfield MapIt STAN, DR AUREL
New Albany Public Library MapIt GUDURI, SRIDHAR http://www.columbuslibrary.org
Oklahoma Math Kangaroo at ORU MapIt LIU, SOPHIE http://http://www.oru.edu/
Mathematics Department, University of Oregon MapIt NEMIROVSKAYA, MARIA
Intel Jones Farm Conference Center (JFCC) MapIt XAVIER, NIXON
Horizon Christian Elementary MapIt WILLIAMS, ANCA http://www.horizonchristiansc
Chester County Library, Exton   KALYANARAMAN, SRIPRIYA
Joseph T. Simpson Public Library MapIt DEDHIYA, CHAITANYA http://www.cumberlandcountyli
University of Pittsburgh MapIt HAJLASZ, DR PIOTR http://www.pitt.edu/~hajlasz/
State College Area High School MapIt TZOLOVA, GALYA
Eastern Monroe Public Library MapIt Zarach, Dave
Roger Williams University   TSANKOVA, EVGENIA
Squared School Academy of Mathematics   SORKIN, VITALY www.squaredschool.com
The Conference Center and Inn at Clemson University MapIt BROWN, JASON http://www.clemson.edu/ces/ph
East Point Academy MapIt TRIFONOV, OGNIAN
Cordova Branch Library MapIt TEODOROWICZ, MAGDALENA
Pellissippi State Community College MapIt ZAREBA, ADELAJDA
North Austin Mathnasium MapIt JAGARLAMUDI, LAKSHMI
Project Management Training Institute (PMTI) MapIt SENAPATHY, YAD
MathWizard of Missouri City   GRIFFN, TAMIKA www.mathwizard.net/missourici
Daedalus Education MapIt CRAWFORD, MATHEW http://www.daedaluseducation.
Behrens Ranch community center   GHANTASALA, SUDHA
Weber State University, Mathematics Department MapIt KUBICA, ANNA
DC Math Circles at MAS Community Center MapIt CHAVA, ARVIND
Rocky Run Middle School MapIt TRESS, MICHAEL
Eye level of FairOaks, VA   CHIKKAVA, VIJAY www.eyelevelfairoaksva.com
Only for Students of Loudoun Country Day School, grades 1,2,3 MapIt RIDDLE, LUANNE http://www.lcds.org
Southwest Virginia Governor's School MapIt ENGLAND, JERRI http://www.swvgs.us
Virginia Beach Central Library MapIt POPESCU, OTILIA
Fr Twardowski Polish School MapIt CHOLEWINSKA, DR ANNA
RSM Bellevue Session A MapIt GATEVA, DARENA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Bellevue Session B MapIt GATEVA, DARENA http://www.russianschool.com
RSM Bellevue Session C MapIt GATEVA, DARENA http://www.russianschool.com
Prime Factor Math Circle at Pacific Cascade Middle MapIt MAGIDSON, YULIYA
Kumon Math & Reading Center of Olympia Northwes MapIt TABER, ANDREW http://www.kumon.com/lacey
Archimedes MapIt PAVICEVIC, JELENA http://www.schoolarchimedes.c
Ellipsis Norman Rockwell MapIt SARWONO, ELLY www.mathinaction.org
McAuliffe Elementary MapIt DUTTA, RUPA http://www.lwsd.org/school/ic
Pembine Math Kangaroo MapIt OMELANCZUK, MARIA
 Results

Status codes:
R - Registered tentatively, to be paid
P - Registered, paid
W - Registered, pending payment
N - Not Registered
U - Unregistered (was previously registered)